220

Recently Sold Haddonfield, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /54

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1233 Oakwood Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

    Current Estimated Value $457,209

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcdonald BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    1233 Oakwood Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /36

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1108 W Mount Vernon Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,347

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hales BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    1108 W Mount Vernon Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /34

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9 Mercer Dr, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,791

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty, LLC

    9 Mercer Dr, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /35

    $1,502,819

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    411 Birdwood Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,883

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Tarditi Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    411 Birdwood Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    503 N Haddonfield Commons, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,592

    Last Listing Agent Eric Axelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    503 N Haddonfield Commons, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /44

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    311 Rhoads Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,688

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walter Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    311 Rhoads Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /25

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    633 S Edge Park Dr, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,623

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McNamara Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    633 S Edge Park Dr, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /42

    $1,407,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    14 Birchall Dr, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,361

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Karns Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    14 Birchall Dr, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /36

    $382,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14 N Haddonfield Commons, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,035

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Horneff Daniel R. White Realtor, LLC

    14 N Haddonfield Commons, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /42

    $1,382,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    31 Elm Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,189

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ymer TruView Realty

    31 Elm Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /25

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    148 Ardmore Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,494

    Last Listing Agent dave gottardi Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    148 Ardmore Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /29

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    133 Windsor Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,583

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    133 Windsor Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    418 Princeton Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,151

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    418 Princeton Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /2

    $1,256,667

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    309 Bellevue Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,688

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ambrose Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    309 Bellevue Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    67 Avon Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,583

    Last Listing Agent Ebenezer Carpio Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    67 Avon Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /31

    $725,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    286-288 Lake St, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • Studio
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,903

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolschina Lisa Wolschina & Associates, Inc.

    286-288 Lake St, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /42

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    102 E High St, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,523

    Last Listing Agent Chris Corso Coldwell Banker Realty

    102 E High St, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
  • /87

    $1,700,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    501 Washington Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,782,758

501 Washington Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /24

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    144 Ardmore Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $460/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,057

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Murphy Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    144 Ardmore Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /31

    $739,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    611 Radnor Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,899

611 Radnor Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /30

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    159 Wayne Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,628

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Bernhardt RE/MAX ONE Realty

    159 Wayne Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /40

    $505,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    222 Bradley Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,306

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Quinn Keller Williams - Main Street

    222 Bradley Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /48

    $601,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15 Haddonfield Commons Unit 15, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory D'Amico BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    15 Haddonfield Commons Unit 15, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /35

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    118 W Cottage Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,142

118 W Cottage Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    202 Lakeview Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,005

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Reiter Redfin

    202 Lakeview Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /44

    $730,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    512 Homestead Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,123

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Toronto EXP Realty, LLC

    512 Homestead Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25 W Euclid Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,331

    Last Listing Agent Liz Arking Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    25 W Euclid Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /33

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    301 Reillywood Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,943

    Last Listing Agent Victor Santucci Jr. Real Broker, LLC

    301 Reillywood Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1104 W Mount Vernon Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,824

1104 W Mount Vernon Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /43

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    902 Warwick Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,016

902 Warwick Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /25

    $849,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2 Evergreen Ln, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,632

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    2 Evergreen Ln, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /24

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    134 Kent Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,362

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gidzinski Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    134 Kent Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /33

    $999,999

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    206 Homestead Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,742

206 Homestead Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /50

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    121 Reillywood Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,500

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mulvenna Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    121 Reillywood Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /52

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    360 Carriage House Ln, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,219

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mitchell Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    360 Carriage House Ln, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /49

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    351 Bellevue Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,363

    Last Listing Agent Michael Yost HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    351 Bellevue Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    504 Maple Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,967

504 Maple Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /61

    $849,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    279 Crystal Terrace, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,383

    Last Listing Agent Jason Freni Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    279 Crystal Terrace, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /38

    $820,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    30 Potter St, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • Studio
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,107

30 Potter St, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /39

    $996,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    421 Wood Ln, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,870

421 Wood Ln, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home