27,361

Haines City, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $243,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    Plan 1511 Modeled at Cedar Crossings - I, Haines City, FL 33844

    * Spacious great room * Walk-in closet at all bedrooms * Primary bedroom at rear of home for added privacy * Direct garage access from laundry room * Low-VOC interior paint * Stainless steel appliance package * Open floor plan * Split-bedroom layout * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Planned swimming pool * Planned tot

    KB Home Builder
    3054 Crossland Ct Unit 36594846, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /11

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    981 Chanler Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    FOR RENT: SPECIAL - 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom apartment - Utilities included in monthly rent (Electric, Water, Internet)

    Mark Peters LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    981 Chanler Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $319,990 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    496 Silver Palm Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    496 Silver Palm Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /2

      Est $118,910 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Palm View Ct Unit 3537, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      117 Palm View Ct Unit 3537, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Enoch Espinosa COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /51

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,797+ Sq Ft

    Carlisle Plan at Lake Deer Estates, Haines City, FL 33844

    Welcome to The Carlisle – Spacious and Efficient Family Living The Carlisle single-family home is thoughtfully designed for comfortable and efficient living, offering at least 2,797 square feet of beautifully finished space. This versatile floor plan includes 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms as a foundation you can build on. Enjoy seamless flow throughout the home—from the garage to the kitchen,

    Maronda Homes Builder
    3789 Bluethread Way Unit 36477135, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /12

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2097 Corner Lake Dr Unit 2097, Haines City, FL 33844

    Picturesque Views | Pet-Friendly | Water Included! Charming and Spacious 1-Bedroom, 1-Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Grenelefe Community! This lovely condo offers a bright and open floor plan where the kitchen seamlessly overlooks the combined living and dining area. The kitchen features white matching appliances with a side-by-side refrigerator, microwave, glass-top electric range,

    Katrina Anarumo RENT A FLORIDA HOME

    2097 Corner Lake Dr Unit 2097, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $308,990 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2720 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    2720 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /26

      Est $380,394 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Sunburst St, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7008 Sunburst St, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Lizarazo Visbal LOKATION

  • /3

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    Azure Plan at Crosswinds, Haines City, FL 33844

    Welcome to The Azure, where modern design meets practical living in a home that has it all. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this home is crafted for comfort and style. The extraordinary elevation and professionally designed landscaping create a captivating first impression. Step through the front door to discover luxurious vinyl plank flooring that extends throughout the

    Casa Fresca Homes Builder
    4305 Riverbend Blvd Unit 37990822, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /25

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4232 Lavender Ct, Haines City, FL 33844

    Prepare to be impressed by this delightful 1-year-old home located in the beautiful Scenic Terrace community! This property is packed with value — solar panels (low or no power bill!), internet, landscaping service, and an entire home water filtration system are all included.The desirable Sanibel floor plan offers a bright, open layout featuring a spacious great room that flows into the

    Luis Resto LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    4232 Lavender Ct, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $169,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    28 Uncle Pete Rd E, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Holmes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    28 Uncle Pete Rd E, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /2

      Est $354,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Sanderling St, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2331 Sanderling St, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariya Mobed MOBED REALTY, P.A.

  • /21

    $259,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    3754 King Hill Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. The Cartagena is a beautifully designed two-story townhome that blends modern living with comfort. This spacious residence features three well-appointed bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing ample room for families or guests. The first floor is centered around an

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    3754 King Hill Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /27

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1217 Forest Hill Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    Discover this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home ideally located near the heart of Haines City. Just minutes from downtown and the beautiful Lake Eva Park, you’ll enjoy easy access to community events, a public pool, scenic walking paths, and one of the area’s most popular recreational spots.Perfectly positioned near Highway 17 and US-27, commuting and daily conveniences are a

    Tricia Hohn HAINES AND HAVEN RESIDENTIAL

    1217 Forest Hill Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /9

    $307,490 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2557 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,242

    D.R. Horton Brentwood

    2557 Olympic Ct, Haines City, FL 33837
    • /39

      Est $79,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Camelot Dr Unit 3030, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3030 Camelot Dr Unit 3030, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marli Grinberg TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $279,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    3726 King Hill Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    The Tulum is a two-story townhouse that provides a comfortable living experience with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. All bedrooms are located on the second floor, offering privacy and separation from the main living areas. The main floor features a modern kitchen, perfect for cooking and entertaining, along with a spacious living room for relaxation and gatherings. Enjoy outdoor living on the charming

    Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    3726 King Hill Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /7

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4058 Gardenia Ave, Haines City, FL 33844

    Modern 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the Scenic Terrace community of Lake Hamilton. Built in 2024, this property features 1,615 square feet of open-concept living space designed for comfort and functionality. A covered rear porch offers a quiet outdoor area for relaxing or entertaining. The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet. Additional highlights include a 2-car garage,

    Olga Rocio Forero PA, PA EXP REALTY LLC

    4058 Gardenia Ave, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $329,999 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1225 Tidal St, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,416

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    1225 Tidal St, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Patterson Rd Unit I-2, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      251 Patterson Rd Unit I-2, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Peterson CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

  • /2

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Luna Plan at Scenic Terrace, Haines City, FL 33844

    You enter the home through the foyer, where three bedrooms are located at the front of the home, along with a centrally positioned laundry room that also provides access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, the home opens up to a spacious kitchen, family room, and dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A covered patio is located just off the family room for outdoor

    Starlight Homes Builder
    2844 Poppy Ave Unit 36464177, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /27

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    314 Briarbrook Ln, Haines City, FL 33844

    Beautiful house for rent Close to shoppings centers and restaurants

    Amparo Jarquin Partnership Realty Inc.

    314 Briarbrook Ln, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /16

    $267,990 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2736 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Hamilton Bluff - Manor Key Collection

    2736 Lookout Ridge Rd, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /15

      Est $311,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Democracy Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1125 Democracy Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /14

    $283,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    The Portland Plan at Covered Bridge at Liberty Bluff, Haines City, FL 33844

    The Portland is the perfect floorplan to take advantage of the Florida lifestyle. In this home guests are greeted by a covered entryway that leads into a spacious main level living area. No matter where you are in this space, the open floorplan is a great place for entertaining family and friends. The kitchen island, allows for natural movement through the main level, keeping the kitchen as the

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1255 Normandy Dr Unit 36396103, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /7

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1007 N Tangerine St, Haines City, FL 33844

    Be the first to live in this new construction home,where modern design meets everyday functionality. The open-concept interior features durable luxury vinyl floors,premium quartz kitchen countertops,stainless steel appliances,the convenience of three full bathrooms,including a first-floor bath with a walk-in shower. Upstairs,2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The exterior boasts an

    MCO Realty MCO REALTY

    1007 N Tangerine St, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /9

    $337,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3012 Daffodil Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Scenic Terrace

    3012 Daffodil Dr, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /13

      Est $351,665 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Pineloch Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      524 Pineloch Dr, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Teator ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

  • /29

    $385,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    ROBIE Plan at Cascades, Davenport, FL 33837

    The Robie is a two-story floorplan featured in Cascades in Davenport, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Robie is sure to turn heads. Inside this inviting 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you’ll find 2,447 square feet of comfortable living. This impressive all concrete block construction, two-story plan features a versatile floorplan to fit your needs. A spacious open-concept first floor

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1301 Cascades Ave Unit 36202746, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    753 W Main St Unit 87T, Haines City, FL 33844

    Charming 1 Bed / 1 Bath Home Available! Located in a friendly community just steps from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Enjoy your morning coffee on the screened-in porch Cozy, functional layout-perfect for full-time living or a getaway Don't miss out-schedule your showing today! Community approval required: 600+ credit score Background check (no felonies/evictions) Income ~

    Adrienne Zotz Haines City Mobile Home & RV Park

    753 W Main St Unit 87T, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2893 Kokomo Loop, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,382

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Ansons COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2893 Kokomo Loop, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /18

      Est $342,349 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Aberdeen Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      416 Aberdeen Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anarumo FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

  • /41

    $269,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    6710 Winterberry Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located in the heart of scenic Polk County, centrally located between Orlando and Tampa, this neighborhood offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and charm. Scenic Terrace is ideally situated next to Scenic Terrace Elementary and Middle School, making it easy to get to and from school. Everyday essentials are

    Jason Walzer SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    6710 Winterberry Dr, Lake Hamilton, FL 33851
  • /39

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    905 Citrus Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837

    New Generation Home ! 2 separate entrances * 2 Kitchens * 2 Living Rooms * 2 laundry Areas * Main House has 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, + 1 Office/Flex Room and a two car garage. Separate apartment has 1 bedroom with a full bathroom and separate Kitchen and Living room The Main kitchen is overlooking the family room. The family room has a view of the covered patio outside with a lot of privacy.

    Sofia Bastardo TOP HOUSING LLC

    905 Citrus Reserve Blvd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /12

    $304,990 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3497 Dahlia Dr St Unit 36675585, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    3497 Dahlia Dr St Unit 36675585, Lake Hamilton, FL 33844
    • /7

      Est $218,704 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Kenny Blvd, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      131 Kenny Blvd, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Lajas RESOURCE ONE REALTY

  • /41

    $365,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    203 Kenny Blvd, Haines City, FL 33844

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Price Improvement! Experience resort-style living in this 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath pool home with beautiful lake views, located in the gated community of Balmoral Estates at Waters Edge. Built in 2018, this home offers a highly desirable floor plan with two primary suites, including one on the first floor, ideal for both owners and guests. This turnkey

    Henry Cui LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    203 Kenny Blvd, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /14

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2532 Peony Place, Haines City, FL 33844

    This well-maintained home offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, and bright bedrooms. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways with easy access to Orlando Enjoy the communities features pool, water splash, playground, walking trails and doggie park. Available now. Schedule your showing today!

    Karina Turcios LPT REALTY, LLC

    2532 Peony Place, Haines City, FL 33844
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    255 Towerview Dr W, Haines City, FL 33844

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,777

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Saint Hilaire COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    255 Towerview Dr W, Haines City, FL 33844
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Patterson Rd Unit I21, Haines City, FL 33844

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      251 Patterson Rd Unit I21, Haines City, FL 33844

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Peterson CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home