3,567

Halawa, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $528,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Mananai Place Unit 22, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      616 Mananai Place Unit 22, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,128,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-829 Halawa Heights Rd Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      99-829 Halawa Heights Rd Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $412,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Mananai Place Unit 48, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      287 Mananai Place Unit 48, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $383,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Mananai Place Unit 43, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      383 Mananai Place Unit 43, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $525,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Mananai Place Unit 36, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      353 Mananai Place Unit 36, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $522,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Mananai Place Unit 35, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      363 Mananai Place Unit 35, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $536,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Mananai Place Unit 34, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      447 Mananai Place Unit 34, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $554,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Mananai Place Unit 23B, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      645 Mananai Place Unit 23B, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $552,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Mananai Place Unit 23B, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      645 Mananai Place Unit 23B, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $586,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Mananai Place Unit 21, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      594 Mananai Place Unit 21, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $597,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Mananai Place Unit 20, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      572 Mananai Place Unit 20, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $590,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Mananai Place Unit 25, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      605 Mananai Place Unit 25, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $585,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Mananai Place Unit 9, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      444 Mananai Place Unit 9, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $869,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-778 Nahiolea St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99-778 Nahiolea St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $948,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-557 Ulune St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      99-557 Ulune St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,135,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-532 Pohue Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99-532 Pohue Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,099,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-724 Poko Rd, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      99-724 Poko Rd, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • 4486 Luapele Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,081,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      4486 Luapele Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4486 Luapele Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mai-French eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,127,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185A Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1185A Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1185 Kukila St Unit 1185, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $845,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 Kukila St Unit 1185, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1185 Kukila St Unit 1185, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Luis Pasion Drop - 2022

    • /2

      Est $1,149,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-767 Poko Rd, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      99-767 Poko Rd, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,089,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-446 Fernridge Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      99-446 Fernridge Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,567,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-403 Aiealani Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      99-403 Aiealani Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $494,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J24, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J24, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $502,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J23, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J23, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $504,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J62, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J62, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $557,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit H22, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit H22, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • 4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit F21, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $583,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit F21, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit F21, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Becker Drop - 2025

    • /2

      Est $529,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit D20, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit D20, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $510,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit D11, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit D11, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $571,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit B14, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit B14, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $518,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit A11, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit A11, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,227,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Molina St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1571 Molina St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1229 Ala Alii St Unit 32, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $513,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Ala Alii St Unit 32, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1229 Ala Alii St Unit 32, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ames Realty Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,260,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-944 Halawa Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      99-944 Halawa Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,300,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Wawe Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1303 Wawe Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,392,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Molehu Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1557 Molehu Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,126,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-788 Nahiolea St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99-788 Nahiolea St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,558,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1431 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,293,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1578 Piikea St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1578 Piikea St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary