3,567

Halawa, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 1247 Ala Alii St Unit 151, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $586,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Ala Alii St Unit 151, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1247 Ala Alii St Unit 151, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Ishikawa Montage Realty LLC

  • 99-581 Honohina St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,480,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    99-581 Honohina St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,421,616

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams eXp Realty

    99-581 Honohina St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 99-741 Hulumanu St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,178,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-741 Hulumanu St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99-741 Hulumanu St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Armi Harper Harper Island Realty LLC

  • 99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 702, Aiea, HI 96701

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 702, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mattus 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 702, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 594 Mananai Place Unit 21S, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $597,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Mananai Place Unit 21S, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      594 Mananai Place Unit 21S, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kamm Coldwell Banker Island Prop

  • 4328 Olaloa St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,248,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4328 Olaloa St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,960

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

    4328 Olaloa St, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 605 Mananai Place Unit 25F, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $621,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Mananai Place Unit 25F, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      605 Mananai Place Unit 25F, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ho LOTUS Realty LLC

  • 4560 Ukali St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,649,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4560 Ukali St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,053

    Last Listing Agent Robert Garces Coldwell Banker Realty

    4560 Ukali St, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 99-583 Auhau Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,342,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-583 Auhau Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      99-583 Auhau Place, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Takai Vesta Hawaii Real Estate

  • 1537 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1537 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,928

    Last Listing Agent Celedonia Querido Savio Realty Ltd.

    1537 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 99-818 Meaala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,040,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-818 Meaala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      99-818 Meaala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,013,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Adamany Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit H11, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit H11, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,393

    Last Listing Agent Joannie Torio eXp Realty

    4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit H11, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 1075 Luapele Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,653,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Luapele Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1075 Luapele Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,648,250
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Murray eXp Realty

  • 99-579 Hokea St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    99-579 Hokea St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $980/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,106

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Badiny CENTURY 21 Homefinders of HI

    99-579 Hokea St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 4459 Laakea St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,354,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      4459 Laakea St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4459 Laakea St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Chan Compass

  • 99-611 Alia Place, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    99-611 Alia Place, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,071

    Last Listing Agent Antonet Barut Coldwell Banker Realty

    99-611 Alia Place, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 99-754 Puluniu Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,237,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-754 Puluniu Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      99-754 Puluniu Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sakoda Sakoda Realty, LLC

  • 99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 604, Aiea, HI 96701

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 604, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Adarna Executive Investors Realty

    99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 604, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 99-859 Meaala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,050,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-859 Meaala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      99-859 Meaala St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Scott Uyehara Aloha Pacific Premier Realty

  • 626 Mananai Place Unit 626C, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $393,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    626 Mananai Place Unit 626C, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Allen Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    626 Mananai Place Unit 626C, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 99-732 Puluniu Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,061,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-732 Puluniu Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      99-732 Puluniu Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kim List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 1127 Haloa Dr Unit 2, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $985,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1127 Haloa Dr Unit 2, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,789

    Last Listing Agent Coco He Five Star Realty, Inc.

    1127 Haloa Dr Unit 2, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 468 Mananai Place Unit 11C, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $439,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Mananai Place Unit 11C, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      468 Mananai Place Unit 11C, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Takata Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 807, Aiea, HI 96701

    $381,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 807, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Takeda Coldwell Banker Realty

    99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 807, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1352 Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,432,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1352 Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sung First Home, Incorporated

  • 1543 Mahie Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1543 Mahie Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,470,712

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    1543 Mahie Place, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 1314 Wawe Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,210,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Wawe Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1314 Wawe Place, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vuong Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 99-633 Hulumanu St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,235,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    99-633 Hulumanu St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,879

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    99-633 Hulumanu St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 295 Mananai Place Unit 47, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $541,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 Mananai Place Unit 47, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      295 Mananai Place Unit 47, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Bongco eXp Realty

  • 1165 Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1165 Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,161

    Last Listing Agent Dee Asuncion The LFG Group, Inc.

    1165 Kukila St, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 287 Mananai Place Unit 48T, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $435,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Mananai Place Unit 48T, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      287 Mananai Place Unit 48T, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikiko Terahira Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 99-402 Aiealani Place Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    99-402 Aiealani Place Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,937

    Last Listing Agent Colette Nishimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    99-402 Aiealani Place Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 1310 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,213,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1310 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lum Royal Realty LLC

  • 1549 Molina St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1549 Molina St, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,105

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Tanaka Locations LLC

    1549 Molina St, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 1418 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,392,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1418 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Lao Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 1224 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,470,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1224 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,071

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Stott Kelley Horita Realty LLC

    1224 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 99-533 Paihi St Unit 20102, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $1,029,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-533 Paihi St Unit 20102, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      99-533 Paihi St Unit 20102, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Harosky Real Broker

  • 4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J29, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J29, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,208

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Munez Redfin Corporation

    4280 Salt Lake Blvd Unit J29, Honolulu, HI 96818
    • 1505 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Est $1,197,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1505 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

      Last Sold Summary

      • $816/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Koga REMAX Hawaii

  • 1588 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

    $1,265,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1588 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,763

    Last Listing Agent John Steinmiller Coldwell Banker Realty

    1588 Haloa Dr, Honolulu, HI 96818

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home