$249,900 Last List Price
209 E Sunset Dr, Hale, MO 64643
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,428 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- $73/SF
- 145 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Kristy Lauhoff Century 21 Farm and Home
209 E Sunset Dr, Hale, MO 64643$249,900 Last List Price
209 E Sunset Dr, Hale, MO 64643
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristy Lauhoff Century 21 Farm and Home
209 E Sunset Dr, Hale, MO 64643$350,000 Last List Price
18168 LIV 312, Hale, MO 64643
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Explore Home Group Keller Williams KC North
18168 LIV 312, Hale, MO 64643$190,000 Last List Price
322 Grey Ridge Rd, Hale, MO 64643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,200
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boyd 1st Class Real Estate KC
322 Grey Ridge Rd, Hale, MO 64643$299,000 Last List Price
19652 Highway J N A, Hale, MO 64643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,901
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boyd 1st Class Real Estate KC
19652 Highway J N A, Hale, MO 64643$45,000 Last List Price
417 Ash St, Hale, MO 64643
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $57,500
Last Listing Agent Kristy Lauhoff Century 21 Farm and Home
417 Ash St, Hale, MO 64643