76

Recently Sold Homes in 53130

Section Image
  • 5375 S Allenwood Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $427,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5375 S Allenwood Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,222

    Last Listing Agent Renee Newton Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    5375 S Allenwood Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5413 S 114th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $335,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5413 S 114th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,751

    Last Listing Agent Marietta Ticali Abundance Real Estate

    5413 S 114th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 9959 W Conrad St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $463,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9959 W Conrad St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,855

    Last Listing Agent David Marek Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    9959 W Conrad St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5521 S New Berlin Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $523,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5521 S New Berlin Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,401

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Compass RE WI-Tosa

    5521 S New Berlin Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11310 Haleco Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11310 Haleco Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,326

    Last Listing Agent Carson Gallamore The Real Estate Studio

    11310 Haleco Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5414 S 114th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5414 S 114th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,985

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Niedfeldt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    5414 S 114th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11424 W Copeland Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $375,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11424 W Copeland Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,485

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Marek First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    11424 W Copeland Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 10422 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $342,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10422 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,475

    Last Listing Agent Maura Strickler Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10422 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 10021 W Ridge Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $304,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10021 W Ridge Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,753

    Last Listing Agent Justin Zunker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10021 W Ridge Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 12135 W Luther Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $523,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12135 W Luther Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,248

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Deeken Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    12135 W Luther Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11260 Bridget Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11260 Bridget Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,577

    Last Listing Agent colleen resendiz Hello Realty LLC

    11260 Bridget Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 10506 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $395,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10506 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,766

    Last Listing Agent Justin Zunker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    10506 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5813 S 112th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $193,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5813 S 112th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF

    Current Estimated Value $381,726

    Last Listing Agent Nada Stojadinovic Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    5813 S 112th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 6207 S 123rd St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6207 S 123rd St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,252

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

    6207 S 123rd St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11141 W Mallory Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $369,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11141 W Mallory Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,787

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Schmitt Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    11141 W Mallory Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11123 W Edgerton Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $502,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11123 W Edgerton Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,535

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Hirsig Real Broker Milwaukee

    11123 W Edgerton Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11651 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11651 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,391

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    11651 W Grange Ave, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 11377 Bridget Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $509,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11377 Bridget Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,188

    Last Listing Agent Brian Paul RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    11377 Bridget Ln, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 6241 S Whitnall Way, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $615,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6241 S Whitnall Way, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,978

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnsen First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    6241 S Whitnall Way, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 12113 N Ridge Trail, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12113 N Ridge Trail, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,743

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson ListWithFreedom.com

    12113 N Ridge Trail, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5659 S 110th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5659 S 110th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,927

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    5659 S 110th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5739 S 113th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5739 S 113th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,805

    Last Listing Agent The Arntzen Group* The Wisconsin Real Estate Group

    5739 S 113th St, Hales Corners, WI 53130
  • 5175 S Root River Pkwy Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53228

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5175 S Root River Pkwy Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53228

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,582

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Losiniecki Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    5175 S Root River Pkwy Unit 6, Milwaukee, WI 53228
  • 10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit F, Franklin, WI 53132

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit F, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,106

    Last Listing Agent Michael Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit F, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 8957 Woodbridge Dr Unit 8957, Greendale, WI 53129

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8957 Woodbridge Dr Unit 8957, Greendale, WI 53129

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,839

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Viliunas Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    8957 Woodbridge Dr Unit 8957, Greendale, WI 53129
  • 9015 W Grange Ave, Greendale, WI 53129

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9015 W Grange Ave, Greendale, WI 53129

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,638

    Last Listing Agent Horizon Homes Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    9015 W Grange Ave, Greendale, WI 53129
  • 10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 201, Franklin, WI 53132

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 201, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,448

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chirafisi RE/MAX Forward

    10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 201, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 103, Franklin, WI 53132

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 103, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,465

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Holt Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    10376 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 103, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 5065 S 102nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53228

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5065 S 102nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,742

    Last Listing Agent Craig Schmitz Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    5065 S 102nd St, Milwaukee, WI 53228
  • 10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit H, Franklin, WI 53132

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit H, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,261

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Klingman Homestead Realty, Inc

    10380 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit H, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10152 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    $268,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10152 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,903

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Shields Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    10152 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,138

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schuch Homestead Realty, Inc

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10400 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 203, Franklin, WI 53132

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10400 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 203, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,071

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    10400 W Whitnall Edge Ct Unit 203, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10096 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    $292,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10096 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,836

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Real Broker Milwaukee

    10096 W Whitnall Edge Dr Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10264 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10264 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,139

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Marris Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    10264 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit E, Franklin, WI 53132
  • 10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    $259,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,138

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    10320 W Whitnall Edge Cir Unit A, Franklin, WI 53132

Showing Results 41 - 76, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home