Est $430,183 Not Listed For Sale
5734 S New Berlin Rd, Hales Corners, WI 53130
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,936 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $212/SF
- 19 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $409,800
- Oct 24, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield