$2,710,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026
5 Fleetwood Dr, Halesite, NY 11743
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Above List Price
- $847/SF
- 12 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,590,381
Last Listing Agent Risa Ziegler Signature Premier Properties
5 Fleetwood Dr, Halesite, NY 11743