9,680

Halfmoon, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $573,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hendrik Hudson Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Hendrik Hudson Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Smith Romeo Team Realty

  • /61

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8 Linden Park Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,506

    Last Listing Agent Victoria McLaughlin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    8 Linden Park Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /64

      Est $986,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Spice Mill Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      45 Spice Mill Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,385
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

  • /48

    $516,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    47 New Netherland Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,634

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

    47 New Netherland Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /34

      Est $625,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Spice Mill Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Spice Mill Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /54

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    34 Hendrik Hudson Way, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,693

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    34 Hendrik Hudson Way, Halfmoon, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $612,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5 Fulton Ct, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,999

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Surakan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    5 Fulton Ct, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /49

      Est $652,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison McCarthy Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /2

    $422,177

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    26 Island Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katina Terrault Katina M. Terrault

    26 Island Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /61

      Est $683,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Outlook Dr S, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      54 Outlook Dr S, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Bott Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13 Marions Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,631

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hauser Roohan Realty

    13 Marions Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /59

      Est $714,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Outlook Dr S, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 Outlook Dr S, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Binglin Li KW Platform

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    115 Vosburgh Rd, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $407,509

    Last Listing Agent Scott Varley KW Platform

    115 Vosburgh Rd, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /86

      Est $720,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Outlook Dr S, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      75 Outlook Dr S, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

  • /48

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7 Bradley Cir, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,019

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    7 Bradley Cir, Halfmoon, NY 12065
    • /48

      Est $813,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Eleanor Ct, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      23 Eleanor Ct, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Byrne Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /26

    $334,200

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    29 Cooks Ct, Waterford, NY 12188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,205

    Last Listing Agent Crystin Drowlette Crystin & Co Realty LLC

    29 Cooks Ct, Waterford, NY 12188
    • /35

      Est $705,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

  • /24

    $679,995

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11 Blue Ridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    11 Blue Ridge Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /33

      Est $545,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Vanderspeeten-Deman KW Platform

  • /5

    $28,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    L12.3 U S Highway 9, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $112,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Kellogg Thomas P Moore

    L12.3 U S Highway 9, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /32

      Est $663,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trevett Trevett Group LLC

  • /15

    $561,111

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    16 Sally St, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $303/SF

    Current Estimated Value $599,024

    Last Listing Agent John Mesko Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    16 Sally St, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /29

      Est $437,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Farm To Market Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      344 Farm To Market Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $606,077

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14 Wheatfield Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,248

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dawkins Rob Mar Realty Inc

    14 Wheatfield Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /35

      Est $311,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Werner Rd, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      109 Werner Rd, Halfmoon, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schwartz KW Platform

  • /47

    $652,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    74 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,648

    Last Listing Agent Leah Slocum KW Platform

    74 Moreland Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /18

      Est $302,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Vosburgh Rd Unit 101, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      99 Vosburgh Rd Unit 101, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nirisa Adams Monticello

  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11 Halfmoon Dr, Waterford, NY 12188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,841

    Last Listing Agent Chris Halladay Living Well Realty

    11 Halfmoon Dr, Waterford, NY 12188
    • /10

      Est $296,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Smith Rd, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      24 Smith Rd, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barber KW Platform

  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,436

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nye KW Platform

    10 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /10

      Est $426,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Farm To Market Rd, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      309 Farm To Market Rd, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc

  • /40

    $588,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8 Woodridge Cir, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,763

    Last Listing Agent Luke Khachadourian KW Platform

    8 Woodridge Cir, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /20

      Est $229,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Dewey Ave, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11 Dewey Ave, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Zecca Realty One Group Key

  • /58

    $612,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    50 Sheldon Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,762

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    50 Sheldon Dr, Mechanicville, NY 12118
    • /17

      Est $303,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Kniskern Ave, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9 Kniskern Ave, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Reilly Realty One Group Key

  • /44

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11 Patroon Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,410

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hollister Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    11 Patroon Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /28

      Est $320,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      54B Raylinsky Ln, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54B Raylinsky Ln, Mechanicville, NY 12118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Styles-Hall Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $633,593

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    28 Wheatfield Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $394/SF

    Current Estimated Value $633,670

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dawkins Rob Mar Realty Inc

    28 Wheatfield Way, Mechanicville, NY 12118

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home