40,122

Hallandale Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /66

    $399,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    300 Diplomat Pkwy Unit 517, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    TOP OF THE LINE CONDO ! Located directly on the water and across from the Diplomat Golf Course, it offers breathtaking views and serene surroundings. The split-model 2 beds / 2 baths has been meticulously remodeled with high-end finishes, featuring an open kitchen, tiled bathrooms with custom-made vanities, electric shutters, and custom doors. Plus, it comes with brand-new, high-end furniture!

    Susie Demitro List Realty

    300 Diplomat Pkwy Unit 517, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /83

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3140 S Ocean Dr Unit 512, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    Can be rented Furnished or Unfurnished. Water, Internet and Electricity Included in rent Live the oceanfront lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo in Hallandale Beach. Filled with natural light, this residence features modern light-wood grey flooring, an upgraded kitchen, and elegant imported bathroom vanities that bring a sleek, contemporary feel to the space. The condo is

    Jhonatan Ardila Beachfront Realty Inc

    3140 S Ocean Dr Unit 512, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /20

    $682,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    737 NW 6th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,113

    Last Listing Agent Lawanda Grant Home Nearby, LLC.

    737 NW 6th St, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
    • /50

      Est $256,223 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Golden Isles Dr Unit 1504, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      137 Golden Isles Dr Unit 1504, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Charron Dubin RE/MAX

  • /19

    $72,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    920 SW 11th Ave Unit 12A, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    Discover this cozy and affordable 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo in the desirable Rolen Lake Gardens, a well-maintained 55+ community in the heart of Hallandale Beach. This unit is perfect for investors, snowbirds, or anyone looking to enjoy the Florida lifestyle. Perfect for retirement. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, clubhouse, barbecue/picnic areas, and scenic walking

    Cecile Isorez United Realty Group Inc

    920 SW 11th Ave Unit 12A, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /21

    $4,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1980 S Ocean Dr Unit 20E, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    LARGE 3 bedroom 2 1.2HALF bath Fully Furnished condo Completely updated with stunning direct ocean views! This unit includes beautiful Travertine floors throughout, Impact windows and doors, Granite kitchen countertops, Quality wood cabinetry and top of the line stainless steel appliances. The apartment has plenty of natural sunlight and has great views of the ocean and city skyline with a sunny

    1980 S Ocean Dr Unit 20E, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3720 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,861

    Last Listing Agent audrey benassi Keller Williams Realty Profess

    3720 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /50

      Est $332,722 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Golden Isles Dr Unit 510, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      301 Golden Isles Dr Unit 510, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janique Allard RE/MAX

  • /41

    $590,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    5743 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Welcome to this modern and bright 4 bedroom, 3 bath single-family home, perfect for today’s lifestyle! Recently painted throughout, this home features an inviting and open design with an abundance of natural light flowing through every room. The kitchen is a true centerpiece with sleek stainless steel appliances, rich wood cabinets, and ample counter space, ideal for both cooking and

    Karen Kroboth One Sotheby's International Realty

    5743 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /5

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    514 SW 2nd Ave Unit B, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    Spacious studio with walk in closet and laminate floor nestled in the vibrant Hallandale Beach area, you'll be minutes away from pristine beaches, Gulfstream Park, YMCA, major roads, transportation, restaurants, shopping centers, and more! Water, electricity and waste are included in the monthly rent. The unit features kitchenette with upper and lower cabinets for storage, double door mini fridge

    Tamara Sabbagh AIO Realty & Property Management

    514 SW 2nd Ave Unit B, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /92

    $1,950,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1800 S Ocean Dr Unit 2601, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,835,043

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Tobon Cervera Real Estate Inc

    1800 S Ocean Dr Unit 2601, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
    • /23

      Est $443,459 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Leslie Dr Unit 720, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      400 Leslie Dr Unit 720, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /43

    $699,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft

    1830 S Ocean Dr Unit 4709, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    This highly sought-after studio on the 47th floor offers stunning panoramic views of the ocean and Intracoastal. It features an enclosed den, a European-style kitchen with granite countertops, and premium KitchenAid appliances. Beach Club Tower 2 provides 5-star amenities, including heated pools and spas with ocean views, a 50,000-square-foot spa and fitness center, a poolside grill and juice

    Anna Stepchenko Star Alliance Realty Inc

    1830 S Ocean Dr Unit 4709, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /8

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    401 Golden Isles Dr Unit 1108, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    401 Golden Isles Dr Unit 1108, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /52

    $425,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2602 E Hallandale Beach Blvd Unit R706, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,492

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Schilkrut One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Est $218,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Parkview Dr Unit 125, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1000 Parkview Dr Unit 125, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hale Premier Brokers International

  • /37

    $239,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    600 Three Islands Blvd Unit 1418, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    Beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence with stunning Intracoastal views. Nestled in a peaceful residential neighborhood, this unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Residents enjoy an impressive selection of resort-style amenities, including two swimming pools, five tennis courts, private marina, fully equipped fitness center, clubhouse, party room, BBQ area,

    Sandra Cuellar William Raveis Real Estate

  • /23

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1865 S Ocean Dr Unit 2B, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    Renovated 1300 SF spacious and bright 1BR + den, 2 full bathrooms at Prince George in Hallandale Beach. The versatile den can be used as a second bedroom, office or guest space. Ideally located across from the ocean and park. Enjoy resort-style amenities including 24/7 concierge, heated pool, gym, sauna, tennis, basketball, paddleball, BBQ area, clubhouse, billiards, and bike storage. Minutes to

    Nadia Kernytska Best Broker Realty, LLC.

    1865 S Ocean Dr Unit 2B, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
  • /87

    $200,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2097 S Ocean Dr Unit 207, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,151

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ray Raydiant Realty

    2097 S Ocean Dr Unit 207, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
    • /31

      Est $361,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Parkview Dr Unit 210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1000 Parkview Dr Unit 210, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Alexis RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home