5,116

Halls Crossroads, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $457,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4715 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Corum NextDoor Network Keller Williams

  • /46

    $578,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4601 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,782

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    4601 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /25

      Est $507,468 Not Listed For Sale

      4713 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4713 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

  • /58

    $599,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4615 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF

    Current Estimated Value $566,512

    4615 Alan Springs Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /41

      Est $347,047 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      7421 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1685 Rocky Plains Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,762

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1685 Rocky Plains Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /28

      Est $505,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7411 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7411 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hayes Baine Realty Group

  • /24

    $258,800 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4612 Blairwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,739

    Last Listing Agent Angie Riedl Alliance Sotheby's International

    4612 Blairwood Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /31

      Est $434,438 Not Listed For Sale

      7329 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7329 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Page Wallace

  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8235 Joshua Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,129

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huff Keller Williams Realty

    8235 Joshua Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /50

      Est $471,581 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7323 Homestead Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Cheban Realty Executives Associates

  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6916 Holliday Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,307

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hollifield Roberts Real Estate

    6916 Holliday Park Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /18

      Est $385,426 Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Hallbrook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7300 Hallbrook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hutchens Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7431 Thomas Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,224

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Ridinger Realty Executives Associates

    7431 Thomas Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /31

      Est $385,712 Not Listed For Sale

      7329 Arlie Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7329 Arlie Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Garner Braden Greater Impact Realty

  • /58

    $515,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3320 Mollianna Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,191

    Last Listing Agent Carl Collins ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    3320 Mollianna Way, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /29

      Est $361,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Elissa Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4606 Elissa Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Cooper Realty Executives Associates

  • /44

    $404,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6823 Ferndale Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,081

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darby ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    6823 Ferndale Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /18

      Est $432,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4605 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Aliy Realty Executives Associates

  • /45

    $499,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2529 Cunningham Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,140

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Vineyard ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    2529 Cunningham Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /13

      Est $344,113 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4613 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natali Peters Hustle Realty

  • /39

    $670,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3744 Whitworth Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,581

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Peters Hustle Realty

    3744 Whitworth Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /24

      Est $377,187 Not Listed For Sale

      7329 Hallbrook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7329 Hallbrook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /53

    $935,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8022 Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,572

    Last Listing Agent Amy Batson United Real Estate Solutions

    8022 Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /4

      Est $393,453 Not Listed For Sale

      7337 Hallbrook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7337 Hallbrook Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bo Kriegner Realty Executives Associates

  • /23

    $490,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8132 Chapel Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,538

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Roderiques Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    8132 Chapel Hill Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /15

      Est $290,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4612 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4612 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4300 Amsterdam Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,148

    Last Listing Agent Britica Pratt Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    4300 Amsterdam Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /29

      Est $317,021 Not Listed For Sale

      4339 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4339 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $299,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4954 Teras Point Way, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,694

    4954 Teras Point Way, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /41

      Est $248,991 Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4343 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

  • /5

    $2,100,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Cunningham Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    0 Cunningham Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /27

      Est $302,810 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4405 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory King eXp Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $354,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7524 School View Way Unit 5, Knoxville, TN 37938

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,614

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7524 School View Way Unit 5, Knoxville, TN 37938
    • /40

      Est $313,657 Not Listed For Sale

      4456 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4456 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5029 Crippen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    5029 Crippen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /24

      Est $302,230 Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4440 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

  • /25

    $270,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5209 Bittersweet Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,073

    5209 Bittersweet Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918
    • /21

      Est $306,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4400 Northgate Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Yarbrough Asset Realty Management, Inc.

  • /51

    $470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7050 Rival Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,587

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Workman Realty Executives Associates

    7050 Rival Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home