345

Recently Sold Haltom City, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $399,997 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4412 Starlight Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,770

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Deaton The Michael Group

    4412 Starlight Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /40

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3524 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,670

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    3524 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /40

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5301 Waterview Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,330

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

    5301 Waterview Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76137
  • /24

    $390,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5001 Blanco Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,000

    Last Listing Agent Julia Wheeless BK Real Estate

    5001 Blanco Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5029 Monette St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,010

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Perez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    5029 Monette St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /21

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2922 Field St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,145

    Last Listing Agent Wenqian Zhao Post Oak Realty, LLC

    2922 Field St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /22

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1303 Maxine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,485

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    1303 Maxine St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1312 Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,421

    Last Listing Agent Janeth Vega Monument Realty

    1312 Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5525 Bakers Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,162

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Guajardo HomeSmart

    5525 Bakers Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5417 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,481

    Last Listing Agent Chanelle Alexander Orchard Brokerage

    5417 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3317 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,109

    Last Listing Agent Joana Sweney DFW Urban Realty, LLC

    3317 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4201 Mckibben St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,105

    Last Listing Agent Diana Murillo HH Realty

    4201 Mckibben St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5153 Westgrove Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,195

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5153 Westgrove Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /22

    $259,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1921 Eden Ave, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,430

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Trevino Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    1921 Eden Ave, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4707 NE Loraine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,740

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bird Epique Realty LLC

    4707 NE Loraine St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5528 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,293

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Driver Coldwell Banker Realty

    5528 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148
  • /25

    $179,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3600 Katrine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,110

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nallie Cleary Realty

    3600 Katrine St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /39

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5912 Bertha Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,692

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Grippe Ward Field Realty

    5912 Bertha Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4201 Mckibben St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,105

    Last Listing Agent Sam Victor Fathom Realty LLC

    4201 Mckibben St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /14

    $359,490 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10869 Black Onyx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rock Creek Ranch

    10869 Black Onyx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036
  • /25

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5281 Dillon Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,840

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lozzi Worth Clark Realty

    5281 Dillon Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137
  • /38

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6304 Circleview Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,754

    Last Listing Agent Robin Barrow Robin Barrow, Broker

    6304 Circleview Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5213 Mallory Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,491

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frank CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    5213 Mallory Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5812 Lance Ct, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,521

    Last Listing Agent Angela Herrera Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    5812 Lance Ct, Haltom City, TX 76148
  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4424 Tiptop St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,953

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brown Jeff Brown Realty Group

    4424 Tiptop St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /33

    $386,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5720 Colorado Ct, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,436

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Nogowski TAH Texas Services

    5720 Colorado Ct, Haltom City, TX 76137
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4620 Ridgemont Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,233

    Last Listing Agent Susan Krus Texas Realty One

    4620 Ridgemont Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /40

    $436,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6305 Tosca Dr, Haltom City, TX 76180

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,808

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dusek Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    6305 Tosca Dr, Haltom City, TX 76180
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3544 Parker Rd E, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,506

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Silva Monument Realty

    3544 Parker Rd E, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /2

    $246,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5304 Cornerstone St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Heritage Village

    5304 Cornerstone St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /13

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10805 Black Onyx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rock Creek Ranch

    10805 Black Onyx Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76036
  • /2

    $293,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5232 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,407

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Heritage Village

    5232 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /24

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5029 Jerri Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,181

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Goerke Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5029 Jerri Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /14

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5237 Legacy St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,793

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    5237 Legacy St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /33

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5421 Jerri Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,330

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hernandez Rendon Realty, LLC

    5421 Jerri Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5609 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,578

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kahan Stephanie Kahan Real Estate

    5609 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /33

    $249,499 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5120 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,583

    Last Listing Agent Marco Del Toro Connect Realty.com

    5120 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4545 Reaford Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,939

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lewis Lewis Real Estate Group

    4545 Reaford Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /18

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4624 Norvell Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,700

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Morgan Envision Real Estate LLC

    4624 Norvell Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
  • /9

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3557 Rita Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,667

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sullivan Diane Sullivan Realty

    3557 Rita Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home