5,917

Properties in ZIP Code 06518

Section Image
    • 68 Andover Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $449,487 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Andover Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      68 Andover Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Paulsen Advise Realty Services

    • 54 Still Hill Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $532,931 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Still Hill Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      54 Still Hill Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cangiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78 Still Hill Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $448,309 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Still Hill Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Still Hill Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reiman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 845 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $731,363 Not Listed For Sale

      845 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      845 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 260 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $358,077 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      260 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 234 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $448,868 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      234 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cantor Coldwell Banker

    • 34 Deerfield Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $459,396 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Deerfield Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      34 Deerfield Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 200 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $533,741 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Johnson Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaVonta Bryant eXp Realty

    • 9 Hidden Brook Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $570,663 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hidden Brook Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9 Hidden Brook Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Radziunas Coldwell Banker

    • 25 Russo Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $388,526 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Russo Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Russo Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Digello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 107 Exeter Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $443,425 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Exeter Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      107 Exeter Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Rello Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 889 Choate Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $516,762 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Choate Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      889 Choate Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Oddo Kelsey & Co. Real Estate

    • 373 Joyce Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $356,495 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Joyce Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      373 Joyce Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Seigel & Lauren Seigel-Gross RE/MAX

    • 27 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $678,309 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $636,727 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 36 Quarry Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $637,260 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Quarry Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      36 Quarry Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Smith Pearce Real Estate

    • 24 Quarry Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $609,928 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Quarry Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Quarry Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Runlett RE/MAX

    • 52 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $589,411 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      52 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 28 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $810,067 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28 Cobblestone Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maloney Coldwell Banker

    • 856 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $545,326 Not Listed For Sale

      856 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      856 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cantor Coldwell Banker

    • 72 Hideaway Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $448,492 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hideaway Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      72 Hideaway Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Nicoletti Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 265 Joyce Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $687,813 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Joyce Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      265 Joyce Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Iandoli William Pitt

    • 1182 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $427,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1182 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Nathanson-Zaengel Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 65 Duel Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $451,757 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Duel Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      65 Duel Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Scanlon Kelsey & Co. Real Estate

    • 50 Talmadge Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $720,414 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Talmadge Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50 Talmadge Rd, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Boulay William Pitt

    • 33 Robin Hill Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $348,641 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Robin Hill Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 Robin Hill Ln, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Braunagel Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 100 Sherman Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $394,838 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sherman Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 Sherman Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3208 Whitney Ave Unit 6E, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $282,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Whitney Ave Unit 6E, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3208 Whitney Ave Unit 6E, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mastriano GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 3208 Whitney Ave Unit 5C, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $278,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Whitney Ave Unit 5C, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3208 Whitney Ave Unit 5C, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Mastriano GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 58 Klarman Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $430,092 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Klarman Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      58 Klarman Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Edery mygoodagent

    • 240 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $511,670 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      240 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Piccirillo RE/MAX

    • 3265 Whitney Ave Unit 6, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $305,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Whitney Ave Unit 6, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3265 Whitney Ave Unit 6, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Delise Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91 Brown St, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $355,049 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Brown St, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      91 Brown St, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 66 Brown St, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $310,572 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Brown St, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      66 Brown St, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cangiano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 73 Sleeping Giant Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $346,396 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Sleeping Giant Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      73 Sleeping Giant Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle DeCola Coldwell Banker

    • 324 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $343,923 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      324 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 354 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $395,617 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      354 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Oddo Kelsey & Co. Real Estate

    • 406 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $428,716 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      406 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 440 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $464,902 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      440 Kenwood Ave, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 66 Ash Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Est $616,988 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Ash Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      66 Ash Dr, Hamden, CT 06518

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Sires Press/Cuozzo Realtors

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home