5,083

Properties in ZIP Code 55340

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $553,666 Not Listed For Sale

      20079 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20079 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,610
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annika Latterell Lennar Sales Corp

    • /84

      Est $980,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4503 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,115
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /84

      Est $1,038,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4501 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,791
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $783,700 Not Listed For Sale

      19276 Lupine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19276 Lupine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,330
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Quinn Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /23

      Est $744,191 Not Listed For Sale

      20085 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20085 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Dvorak Lennar Sales Corp

    • /11

      Est $474,952 Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6325 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Albright-Mahon Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /12

      Est $483,488 Not Listed For Sale

      19241 Goldenrod Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19241 Goldenrod Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,640
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /11

      Est $436,999 Not Listed For Sale

      19249 Goldenrod Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19249 Goldenrod Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Apr 08, 2025

• /15

      Est $1,298,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Pioneer Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • Built 2023
      2505 Pioneer Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Lorsung Recreate Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $438,695 Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6337 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,086
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Jack Pine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10001 Jack Pine Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,979
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Welch Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /27

      Est $461,688 Not Listed For Sale

      19257 Goldenrod Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19257 Goldenrod Trail, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,350
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /71

      Est $437,263 Not Listed For Sale

      20111 78th Place, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20111 78th Place, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /22

      Est $447,369 Not Listed For Sale

      20041 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20041 62nd Place, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Lennar Sales Corp

    • /19

      Est $398,932 Not Listed For Sale

      20107 78th Place, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20107 78th Place, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Rosengren M/I Homes

    • /50

      Est $1,310,692 Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Fairway Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4258 Fairway Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Von Mosch RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      20071 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20071 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Weaver Lennar Sales Corp

    • /28

      Est $514,936 Not Listed For Sale

      19996 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19996 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Lennar Sales Corp

    • /86

      Est $883,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4506 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,067
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $369,408 Not Listed For Sale

      7973 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7973 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,400
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXXX County Road 117, Rogers, MN 55340

      XXXX County Road 117, Rogers, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $464,392 Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6314 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• /19

      Est $432,206 Not Listed For Sale

      6322 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6322 Larkspur Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

• /24

      Est $431,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1075 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Lennar Sales Corp

    • /3

      Est $687,824 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7410 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,949
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Oberlander Robert Thomas Homes, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $838,154 Not Listed For Sale

      7443 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7443 Elm Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,301
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /26

      Est $431,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1077 Jubert Dr, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annika Latterell Lennar Sales Corp

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      19988 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      19988 62nd Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /22

      Est $756,897 Not Listed For Sale

      6654 Bridle Path, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6654 Bridle Path, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Caron Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $817,220 Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6649 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Schultz Lennar Sales Corp

    • /45

      Est $972,684 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4509 Tovero Trail, Medina, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,240
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Smith Raintree Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $552,178 Not Listed For Sale

      20091 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20091 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,520
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Dvorak Lennar Sales Corp

    • /19

      Est $487,546 Not Listed For Sale

      20089 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20089 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,305
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Dvorak Lennar Sales Corp

    • /19

      Est $532,111 Not Listed For Sale

      20087 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20087 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan Dvorak Lennar Sales Corp

    • /19

      Est $509,249 Not Listed For Sale

      20085 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20085 66th Place, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,700
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karina Grazovski Karina Realty

    • /26

      Est $898,588 Not Listed For Sale

      20061 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20061 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,380
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /25

      Est $858,299 Not Listed For Sale

      20053 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20053 67th Ave, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,370
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6666 Tamarack Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Norton Lennar Sales Corp

    • /59

      Est $609,282 Not Listed For Sale

      8024 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8024 Xyloid Ln, Corcoran, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,885
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /68

      Est $594,171 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Willow Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6300 Willow Dr, Hamel, MN 55340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home