139,873

Hamilton County, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $514,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,576+ Sq Ft

    Palazzo Plan at The Courtyards of Cielo Ranch, Westfield, IN 46074

    Looking for a home that offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience? Look no further than the Palazzo! This welcoming and vibrant home is filled with natural light and offers adaptable living spaces that cater to your needs. Here are some of the features that make the Palazzo stand out: A multipurpose sunroom where you can relax and enjoy the beautiful natural surroundings An upstairs

    Epcon Communities Builder
    926 E 161st St Unit 36333461, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /20

    $8,610

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    13847 Catalina Dr Unit SI ID1285074P, Fishers, IN 46038

    The advertised rate of $8,610/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 27, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (317) 434-3079

    13847 Catalina Dr Unit SI ID1285074P, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /31

    $652,300

    Sold May 13, 2026

    12889 Girvan Way, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,637

    Last Listing Agent Fred Krawczyk Envoy Real Estate, LLC

    12889 Girvan Way, Fishers, IN 46037
    • /27

      Est $315,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      9088 Ramapo Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9088 Ramapo Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /28

    $402,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    Broadmoor Plan at The Timbers - Timbers Venture, Noblesville, IN 46062

    This two-story home leads directly to the open Great Room, kitchen and dining area, arranged in a thoughtful layout great for family gatherings and entertaining friends. The second floor has four bedrooms, including the owner’s suite, and a loft for additional living space.

    Lennar Builder
    19380 Hazelnut Blvd Unit 36041179, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /16

    $2,029 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19564 Jena Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,372 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (463) 238-4438

    19564 Jena Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /58

    $515,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19771 Sutton Terrace, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ingle eXp Realty, LLC

    19771 Sutton Terrace, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /52

      Est $635,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      15730 Maybell Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15730 Maybell Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $412,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    402 Elite St, Westfield, IN 46074

    New Construction by Fischer Homes in the brand new community of the Townes at Grand Park Village, featuring the Tustin plan. This desirable, low maintenance townhome offers an island kitchen, lots of cabinet space and quartz countertops, open to both the living/dining room and spacious family room, which has walk out access to the back deck. Upstairs owners suite with attached private bath and

    Fischer Homes Builder
    402 Elite St, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /15

    $2,360

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14077 Wheeling Ct, Fishers, IN 46038

    This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make this property available for showings soon. We work to simplify your rental experience by offering self-guided tours and a streamlined leasing process you can complete all online, all on your own schedule. Once moved in, we provide maintenance support that you can rely on, so you can

    (317) 720-3491

    14077 Wheeling Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /18

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1659 Carrollton Rail Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,603

    Estridge Homes Midland - Crawford

    1659 Carrollton Rail Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /50

      Est $1,820,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      20891 Chatham Ridge Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20891 Chatham Ridge Blvd, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market

  • /20

    $353,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    Lockerbie V Plan at East Street Towns, Westfield, IN 46074

    This new three-story townhome features a first floor with versatile flex space and a powder room. On the second floor, an open-concept design among the Great Room, nook and kitchen helps make multitasking simple. A formal dining room is ideal for memorable meals and a balcony is perfect for outdoor entertaining. All three bedrooms are conveniently situated on the third floor.

    Lennar Builder
    0 East St Unit 38265283, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /19

    $2,390 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8439 Manship Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (317) 827-7579

    8439 Manship Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /45

    $356,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10959 Gate Cir, Fishers, IN 46038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,551

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ginn The Agency Indy

    10959 Gate Cir, Fishers, IN 46038
    • /51

      Est $743,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      9930 Stable Stone Terrace, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9930 Stable Stone Terrace, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $322,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    11216 Greenfield Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to 11216 Greenfield Avenue, Noblesville, Indiana — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,716 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an owner's bedroom conveniently located on the upper level. This home showcases quality design and craftsmanship throughout, with an open-concept living

    M/I Homes Builder
    11216 Greenfield Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2710 Lucas Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    This home is available for self-guided showings 7 days per week.Welcome to this beautiful 3-bed, 2-bath home in Westfield. This home includes carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. As you navigate throughout the rest of the home, you’ll find ample cabinet and storage space in the kitchen, a breakfast nook, a wonderful primary

    (463) 400-2882

    2710 Lucas Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15504 Landsbrook Run E, Noblesville, IN 46060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,497

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Woodall Trueblood Real Estate

    15504 Landsbrook Run E, Noblesville, IN 46060
    • /114

      Est $1,080,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      10242 Timberland Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10242 Timberland Dr, Fishers, IN 46040

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /31

    $449,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    14896 E Keenan Cir Unit Lot 35, Westfield, IN 46074

    Townhome with main floor living? That's right! This one is finished and ready for you! The Oxford is a stunning townhome thoughtfully designed for single-level living, featuring a rare first-floor owner's suite that offers both comfort and convenience. Step into a bright, open floor plan where the kitchen steals the show with a large island, perfect for gathering friends and family. The kitchen

    Andy McIntyre Andy McIntyre

    14896 E Keenan Cir Unit Lot 35, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /2

    $2,595

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15192 Beam St, Noblesville, IN 46060

(463) 666-2495

    15192 Beam St, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /61

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    18820 Wychwood Place, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,540

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evelo Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    18820 Wychwood Place, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /26

      Est $406,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      19265 Chestnut Grove Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19265 Chestnut Grove Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /62

    $824,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft

    350 Millridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46290

    Fresh paint, gorgeous hardwoods, and new carpeting invite you to consider this exceptional home in the Reserve's Section II. The open and sunny floorplan offers far more than its three bedrooms and three and half bathrooms. Cathedral ceilings, crown moldings, two tiers of windows and plantation shutters, and other quality features blend a great amount of living space with a gracious atmosphere.

    George Landrigan GB Landrigan & Company

    350 Millridge Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46290
  • /20

    $2,795

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10421 Parmer Cir, Fishers, IN 46038

    This property is professionally managed by AMH Living, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify your rental experience by offering self-guided tours and a streamlined leasing process you can complete all online, all on your own schedule. Once moved in, we provide maintenance support that you can rely on, so you can enjoy your weekends stress-free. We look forward to welcoming

    (317) 676-2063

    10421 Parmer Cir, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /30

    $498,130

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    15442 Alperton Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Venture

    15442 Alperton Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
    • /61

      Est $595,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Mobley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2036 Mobley Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /20

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft

    19644 Atwater Ave, Sheridan, IN 46069

    Olthof Homes presents the Willow. Open the front door of a home appointed with 3,142 square feet of living space and find a foyer that merges with a flex room to form a welcoming open area. The main hall leads to the great room, which adjoins the breakfast and large kitchen to form a comfortable, open space for lounging and dining. Another hall leads past the mudroom and walk-in pantry to a

    Olthof Homes Builder
    19644 Atwater Ave, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /17

    $2,240

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11536 Jagged Rock Ct, Fishers, IN 46037

(317) 751-1437

    11536 Jagged Rock Ct, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /30

    $468,385

    Sold May 06, 2026

    15600 Postman Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Lennar Abbott Commons - Venture

    15600 Postman Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
    • /36

      Est $587,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      15096 Sullivan Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15096 Sullivan Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /50

    $404,695

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    1906 Werner Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    East Street Towns is a new community offering brand-new townhomes for sale in Westfield, IN. The 3-story Meridian Townhome features a finished lower level with finished wet bar. The main floor has an open-concept kitchen, breakfast nook & great room, with a balcony offering additional living space outdoors. The flex room is perfect for hobbies, study, work or fitness. The 3rd floor features a

    Erin Hundley Compass Indiana, LLC

    1906 Werner Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /16

    $2,330 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4557 Walcott Dr, Westfield, IN 46062

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (463) 348-2663

    4557 Walcott Dr, Westfield, IN 46062
  • /48

    $345,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11689 Silver Meadow Ct, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,036

    Last Listing Agent Jana Hillen Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    11689 Silver Meadow Ct, Fishers, IN 46037
    • /46

      Est $516,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Rosebank Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1412 Rosebank Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /22

    $492,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    Seabrook Plan at The Timbers - Timbers Cornerstone, Noblesville, IN 46062

    This single-story home offers a secondary suite perfect for guests and a study off the foyer, which leads to an open design among the kitchen, Great Room and dining area with access to a covered patio for outdoor experiences. Across the way is a luxe owner’s suite, while a third bedroom is situated nearby. Some homes include a Next Gen suite for multigenerational living.

    Lennar Builder
    19380 Hazelnut Blvd Unit 36041170, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /19

    $2,269 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7771 Mistflower Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,414 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (463) 238-3673

    7771 Mistflower Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /66

    $552,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10602 Fall Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,305

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dather Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    10602 Fall Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
    • /29

      Est $534,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Aegis Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5123 Aegis Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home