139,873

Hamilton County, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    104 Apple Tree Ct, Fishers, IN 46038

    For those homebuyers seeking affordability, distinction, quality and location. Escape to your own private sanctury on sprawling.36 ac! (40% of new homes in 2023 were blt on lots smaller than 0.16 ac.) Lge treed parcels are increasingly rare,ensuring this prop remains a high-value legacy invest for yrs to come for you. Estate's natural priv screen offers a lev of tanquility rarely found w/in the

    Agent Photo

    Robert Kincaid

    Kincaid REALTORS, LLC

    (463) 208-4237

    104 Apple Tree Ct, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /50

    Starting at $2,299 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    12230 Cordelia Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Why rent an apartment in Noblesville or Fishers when you can rent a home complete with a fenced yard, an attached 2 car garage and more square footage! Rent your next home at Marea in Noblesville, a truly exceptional living experience. We offer 3- & 4-bedroom homes for rent in a picturesque neighborhood that captivates residents and visitors with its blend of natural beauty, vibrant cultural

    Marea Homes

    (463) 231-3147

    12230 Cordelia Ave, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /57

    $791,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    14227 Avian Way, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,502

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kressley F.C. Tucker Company

    14227 Avian Way, Carmel, IN 46033
    • /59

      Est $487,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7336 Hardin Oak Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7336 Hardin Oak Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /35

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    9828 Chambray Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46280

    Welcome home to this charming ranch in Carmel's desirable Chesterton neighborhood - close to parks, entertainment, and everything you need! Relax year-round on the screened-in covered porch or enjoy the spacious fenced yard. Inside, the open layout impresses with a heated main floor bathroom, a cozy family room with wood-burning fireplace, and an updated kitchen boasting stainless steel

    Agent Photo

    Natanja Tabb-Peterson

    @properties

    (317) 647-3308

    9828 Chambray Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46280
  • /32

    Starting at $1,227 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10950 Lantern Woods Blvd, Fishers, IN 46038

    Lantern Woods Apartments is a modern, pet-friendly apartment community in Fishers, Indiana near Indianapolis, I-69 and I-465. We offer 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom luxury apartments for rent with an impressive selection of features, including private patios or balconies in every unit, full-sized washer/dryers, separate dining areas, spacious walk-in closets, air-conditioning and decorative

    Lantern Woods Apartments

    (463) 240-3408

    10950 Lantern Woods Blvd, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /21

    $329,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17506 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Bonterra

    17506 Ebling Trail, Westfield, IN 46062
    • /70

      Est $714,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Pebble Brook Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1086 Pebble Brook Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /36

    $334,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    510 Buckthorn Ln, Sheridan, IN 46069

    Experience the perfect blend of elevated design and single-story ease in this stunning ranch home built by Arbor homes. The chestnut floor plan offer 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence boasts over 1,804 square feet of high-end finishes. From the 9-foot ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring to the vaulted main living area bathed in natural light, every inch of this home feels intentional and airy. The

    Agent Photo

    Molly Lawless

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (463) 219-2093

    510 Buckthorn Ln, Sheridan, IN 46069
  • /50

    Starting at $1,648

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8681 Edison Plaza Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    Ready to live where the action is? Welcome to District South, where the energy of Downtown Fishers meets a modern lifestyle designed for those who want it all! Wake up to the pulse of the city, where mornings start with coffee on your balcony and evenings turn into rooftop gatherings with stunning city views. Whether you're working from home in our stylish lounge, breaking a sweat in the

    District South

    (317) 792-5445

    8681 Edison Plaza Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /23

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1667 Carrollton Rail Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,139

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1667 Carrollton Rail Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /25

      Est $328,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      17752 Sanibel Cir, Westfield, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17752 Sanibel Cir, Westfield, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /3

    $570,610

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13.27 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    0 E 206th St Unit MBR22046182, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Wonderful opportunity to build your dream home/farm -- the possibilities are endless. Fantastic location with great road frontage!

    Agent Photo

    Dani Robinson

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (317) 953-4492

    0 E 206th St Unit MBR22046182, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /49

    Starting at $1,409 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    10510 Kings Wy Rd, Fishers, IN 46037

    It’s easy to find a place to live in Fishers. What’s hard is finding an apartment you want to call home. At State at Fishers, you’ll enjoy the feeling of home with the convenience and comfort of luxury apartment living. From individual apartments with unique designs and finishes to deluxe amenities such as our pool, The State gives you a luxurious living experience unlike any other in Fishers.

    The State at Fishers Apartments

    (463) 223-9227

    10510 Kings Wy Rd, Fishers, IN 46037
  • /39

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1200 Shadow Ridge Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46280

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,702

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds BluPrint Real Estate Group

    1200 Shadow Ridge Rd, Indianapolis, IN 46280
    • /24

      Est $331,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6615 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /59

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft

    19508 Honeylocust Glen, Noblesville, IN 46038

    Your new home welcomes you with a warm and inviting vibe. It features lovely window treatments, light fixtures, updated/modern colors. You will enjoy sipping coffee in the added nook off the kitchen. Flip a switch and your fun string lights come on easily so you can enjoy fall evenings on your covered porch that overlooks your large backyard! Your new lot is nearly a half acre! Out of town guests

    Agent Photo

    Dani Robinson

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (317) 648-5760

    19508 Honeylocust Glen, Noblesville, IN 46038
  • /37

    Starting at $1,233 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9 Municipal Dr, Fishers, IN 46038

    The Flats at Switch was established in 2016, and since then has become synonymous with luxury apartment living here in Fishers. From accommodating floor plans ranging from studio, 1 bedroom apartments to 2 bedroom apartments, to a wide array of community amenities, we’ve built an unrivaled Fishers living space, and we welcome you to take advantage of it.

    Flats at Switch

    (463) 240-1698

    9 Municipal Dr, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /21

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7675 Mistflower Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,986

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Parrish Epique Inc

    7675 Mistflower Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /38

      Est $327,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      6591 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6591 Rushing River, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $799,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,892 Sq Ft

    14081 Pecos Ct, Carmel, IN 46033

    Welcome to this GORGEOUS 4-bedroom home has been proudly owned and meticulously maintained by its original owners. From the moment you step into the impressive two-story foyer, you'll notice the attention to detail throughout-crown molding in the main-level office and formal dining room, formal living room along with chair rail and square molding that elevate the main level. Open-concept kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Nikki Keever

    Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    (463) 252-3533

    14081 Pecos Ct, Carmel, IN 46033
  • /50

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    835 Virginia Rose Ave, Westfield, IN 46074

    It’s not hard to find an apartment in Westfield. What’s hard is finding a place you can call home. At Wheelhouse, you can enjoy the warmth of home with the convenience of deluxe apartment living. From individual apartments boasting stylish designs and finishes to superb amenities such as our pool, Wheelhouse gives you a luxurious living experience unlike any other in Westfield. Schedule your tour

    Wheelhouse Apartments on the Monon

    (833) 302-1814

    835 Virginia Rose Ave, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /68

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7218 Antiquity Dr, Carmel, IN 46033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,536

    Last Listing Agent Dana Duncan F.C. Tucker Company

    7218 Antiquity Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
    • /46

      Est $977,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      20251 Dayspring Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20251 Dayspring Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /60

    $979,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft

    1521 Ballad Way, Westfield, IN 46074

    Welcome home to 1521 Ballad Way in Westfield's prestigious Serenade neighborhood. This 2021 Estridge-built home is the Lockerbie Collection plan #321 and boasts nearly 4,000 sf of elevated living. Sitting on a premiere lot overlooking the neighborhood park & pond, you'll appreciate the privacy on the covered side patio and love the serenity of the neighborhood amenities. The northern natural

    Agent Photo

    Lisa McCoy

    CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    (317) 942-3267

    1521 Ballad Way, Westfield, IN 46074
  • /48

    Starting at $1,243 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    7520 Alluvium St, Noblesville, IN 46062

    There's living in a community and then there's actually being a part of one. The difference means everything. As part of a community, you're with people who have the same outlook, the same interests, the same basic values. At Lavina, we embrace the spirit of connectedness down to our Noblesville roots. And there's not a single compromise made.Along with design and convenience of

    Lavina

    (463) 400-2618

    7520 Alluvium St, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /16

    $699,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    448 Tamarack Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,491

    Last Listing Agent Myra Daubenspeck Dropped Members

    448 Tamarack Ln, Noblesville, IN 46062
    • /58

      Est $1,327,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Edgewater Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Edgewater Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /33

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    611 S Sunblest Blvd S, Fishers, IN 46038

    Welcome to 611 Sunblest Blvd South, a charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom ranch nestled in the desirable Sun Blest Farms neighborhood. This beautifully maintained home offers convenient access to popular Nickel Plate restaurants, scenic trails, and more. Enjoy peaceful strolls to the nearby Roy G Holland Memorial Park, just steps away. Inside, the spacious living room features vaulted ceilings

    Agent Photo

    Molly Lawless

    F.C. Tucker Company

    (463) 222-0818

    611 S Sunblest Blvd S, Fishers, IN 46038
  • /49

    Starting at $2,519 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4940 Webster Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062

    Redwood Noblesville Webster Drive is where you'll find the single-story apartment you've been looking for. Live in a two-bedroom, two-bathroom, pet-friendly home with an attached garage. Enjoy being surrounded by charming green spaces, with all the amenities of the Noblesville community just a stone's throw away. You can even commute to Indianapolis in 35 minutes. But more than that, you can feel

    Redwood Noblesville Webster Drive

    (317) 597-8786

    4940 Webster Dr, Noblesville, IN 46062
  • /36

    $300,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    302 Penn St, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,972

    Last Listing Agent Melody Jones F.C. Tucker Company

    302 Penn St, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /4

      Est $486,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      20776 Waterscape Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20776 Waterscape Way, Noblesville, IN 46062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /2

    $550,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10.05 Acres
    • $54,726 per Acre

    0 E 196th St Unit MBR22100209, Noblesville, IN 46060

    This 10-acre Noblesville parcel offers a unique blend of privacy and potential. As a versatile blank canvas, the level acreage is ideal for building a custom dream home, establishing a hobby farm, or simply securing a significant piece of Hamilton County land. For those desiring an even larger footprint, this property can be purchased alongside the neighboring 2-acre residence to create a

    Agent Photo

    Jeffrey Landers

    Engel & Volkers

    (317) 588-2951

    0 E 196th St Unit MBR22100209, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /35

    Starting at $1,634 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    41 N Rangeline Rd, Carmel, IN 46032

    Welcome to the new pinnacle of luxury living in downtown Carmel, Indiana. Introducing The Apartments at 1st on Main, a stunning 35-unit luxury community nestled in the heart of Carmel's vibrant Arts & Design District. With its prime location and exquisite features, The Apartments at 1st on Main sets a new standard for modern urban living.

    The Apartments at 1st on Main

    (463) 223-4069

    41 N Rangeline Rd, Carmel, IN 46032
  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1677 Coach Dr, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Steill Berkshire Hathaway Home

    1677 Coach Dr, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      20047 Rippling Rock Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20047 Rippling Rock Ct, Westfield, IN 46074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $528,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    7128 Portico Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055

    The Washington single-family plan offers a spacious two-story layout with an open-concept kitchen and living area designed for quality time with family. A main-floor bedroom and full bath provide a private retreat for guests or in-laws, making hosting both comfortable and convenient.

    Builder Photo

    Beazer Homes

    Builder

    7128 Portico Ln, McCordsville, IN 46055
  • /45

    Starting at $1,420 Per Month

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    12190 Whirlaway Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Welcome to Deer Chase Apartments, where you can choose from a number of innovatively designed apartment homes. Surrounded by luxurious spaces, sunlight, and wonderful views, you'll find unlimited possibilities to reflect your lifestyle. Discover the many ways to make Deer Chase Apartments your home.

    Deer Chase

    (463) 238-4802

    12190 Whirlaway Dr, Noblesville, IN 46060
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2816 Old Rosebud Ln, Westfield, IN 46074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,297

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Purdy-Paskoff F.C. Tucker Company

    2816 Old Rosebud Ln, Westfield, IN 46074
    • /29

      Est $311,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Village Park Dr E, Carmel, IN 46033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3114 Village Park Dr E, Carmel, IN 46033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home