10

Hamilton, OH Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /36

    $449,900

    • Land
    • 105 Acres
    • $4,285 per Acre

    0 Bear Run Rd Unit 24453891, Hamilton Township, OH 45682

    Jackson County, Ohio Land for Sale:Call Ohio Land Pro Joshua Henry today to schedule your Private showing at 740-645-7921New Listing Jackson County, Ohio:If youve been searching for that ideal property in Southeastern Ohio and keep coming up shortget ready to look deeper into this one, because it does not disappoint.With over 2,200 feet of road frontage, this tract

    Buckeye Sales Buckeye Land Sales

    0 Bear Run Rd Unit 24453891, Hamilton Township, OH 45682
  • /19

    $3,995,000

    • Land
    • 12.84 Acres
    • $311,137 per Acre

    6515 S High St, Lockbourne, OH 43137

    · 12.84+/- acres with approximately 836 Ft of road frontage on Rt.23· Multiple uses for the 3 parcels within Hamilton Township· Multiple buildings on site, utilities available· 3 Parcels = (.96+/-, 1.92+/-, and 9.96+/-)· Property is in an Opportunity Zone· Access to Route 23 (60,000+ VPD), Rte. 665, and Rte. 317· South of Scioto Downs in the Rickenbacker area· Great

    Randy Best Best Corporate Real Estate

    6515 S High St, Lockbourne, OH 43137
  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 29,999 Sq Ft
    • $116,161 per Acre

    52 Luhring Ave, Hamilton Township, OH 45122

    Building lot close to Lake Cozy-Dale!! Utilities available. Six 50 X 100 consolidated lots= 150 X 200. Also selling three 50 X 100 consolidated lots next door= 100 X 200 for $60,000 MLS# 1818117 Both in Hamilton Twp.

    Scott Cannatelli RE/MAX Preferred Group

    52 Luhring Ave, Hamilton Township, OH 45122
  • /4

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 8.61 Acres
    • $226,481 per Acre

    0 Williams Rd, Obetz, OH 43207

    · +/- 8.61 Acres of Vacant Unplotted Land For Sale· Future Potential Zoning could be: Manufacturing orLimited Manufacturing (L-M) As current neighborshave M-1 and L-M.· These zoning types could potentially allow:Warehousing, Storage Yards, Lumber Yards,Transportation Uses, Truck Terminals,Laboratories, Assemblage, Manufacturing,Production and Repair

    Michael Berry Best Corporate Real Estate

    0 Williams Rd, Obetz, OH 43207
  • /11

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $63,519 per Acre

    0 Lot 456 Morrow Cozaddale Rd, Hamilton Township, OH 45152

    Excellent Opportunity for Land Development, High Traffic Location, Exceptional Visibility, Across from Little Miami High School, Utilities available at road, Perfect for small business building, Doctor's office, Physical Therapy, Coffee shop, possibilities are endless! Zoned B2. Commercial Lot #4,5,6. Parcel ID 1724200035 1.1471 acres, Parcel ID 1724200034 1 acre, Parcel ID 1724200033 1 acre. 3

    Jodi Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

    0 Lot 456 Morrow Cozaddale Rd, Hamilton Township, OH 45152
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $130,690 per Acre

    51 Luhring Ave, Hamilton Township, OH 45122

    Building lot close to Lake Cozy-Dale!! Utilities available. four 50 X 100 consolidated lots= 100 X 200. Also selling 6 50 X 100 consolidated lots next door= 150 X 200 for $80,000 MLS# 1818113 Both in Hamilton Twp

    Scott Cannatelli RE/MAX Preferred Group

    51 Luhring Ave, Hamilton Township, OH 45122
  • /2

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $223,077 per Acre

    1118 Maplewood Rd, Columbus, OH 43207

    land only

    Bonnie Bloomfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    1118 Maplewood Rd, Columbus, OH 43207
  • /14

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $6,521,739 per Acre

    0 Lockbourne Rd Unit 226012428, Columbus, OH 43137

    Development Opportunity - Lockbourne Rd, Columbus, OH 43207Positioned in one of the fastest-evolving corridors on the south side of Columbus, this ±4-acre development site offers a rare opportunity to deliver a high-density residential project in a location primed for growth.Ideal for approximately 150-200 multi-family units or condominium development, the site supports a modern,

    Bradley Clarizio Red 1 Realty

    0 Lockbourne Rd Unit 226012428, Columbus, OH 43137
  • /12

    $549,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $54,900 per Acre

    0 S St Rt 48 Unit 1871487, Hamilton Township, OH 45039

    Fantastic Opportunity Steps away from Downtown Maineville- Charming, Rustic Farm House, Ideal Opportunity for Recreational Husbandry or Build your Dream Home. Rolling Topography, Mature Trees- Genuinely a One of a Kind Opportunity on Ten Acres with Utilities!

    Sarah Close Keller Williams Advisors

    0 S St Rt 48 Unit 1871487, Hamilton Township, OH 45039
  • /6

    $1,300,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.81 Acres
    • $223,752 per Acre

    3357 London Groveport Rd, Columbus, OH 43217

    5.81 acres of premium real estate located less then a quarter mile from large industrial, warehouse and commercial businesses such as Amazon, DHL and more. There is currently a 3080 square foot pole barn that sits on the property. The property is currently zoned residential, but could easily be re-zoned to commercial/industrial use.

    Charles Triplett Red 1 Realty

    3357 London Groveport Rd, Columbus, OH 43217
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home