$155,000
- Land
- 2.25 Acres
- $68,889 per Acre
Lot 8c Mckinley St, Hamilton, MT 59840
Lot 8c Mckinley St, Hamilton, MT 59840$155,000
Lot 8c Mckinley St, Hamilton, MT 59840
Lot 8c Mckinley St, Hamilton, MT 59840$189,000
Lot 18 Lore Ln, Hamilton, MT 59840
Lot 18 Lore Ln, Hamilton, MT 59840$155,000
Lot 8b Mckinley St, Hamilton, MT 59840
Lot 8b Mckinley St, Hamilton, MT 59840$160,000
206 Harbison Dr, Hamilton, MT 59840
Cheryl Smith ERA Lambros Real Estate Hamilton
$149,000
211 E Desmet St, Hamilton, MT 59840
Cheryl Smith ERA Lambros Real Estate Hamilton
$125,000
NHN Grant Ln, Hamilton, MT 59840
NHN Grant Ln, Hamilton, MT 59840$197,000
135 Joncar Ct, Hamilton, MT 59840
135 Joncar Ct, Hamilton, MT 59840On average, homes in Hamilton, MT sell after 115 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Hamilton, MT over the last 12 months is $458,000, up 2% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Hamilton, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 7 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Hamilton, MT.