1,151

Recently Sold Hammond, LA Homes

Section Image
  • /58

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11390 Quail Run, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,655

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Fickle ERA Top Agent Realty

    11390 Quail Run, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /47

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    406 E Iowa Ave, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Mesa Elite Real Estate Advisors

    406 E Iowa Ave, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /14

    $124,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14611 W David Dr, Hammond, LA 70401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,879

    Last Listing Agent KELLY GRAY Pelican State Realty

    14611 W David Dr, Hammond, LA 70401
  • /22

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    20299 Camden Ln, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,366

    Last Listing Agent Linda Dennis Compass Perkins (CJBR01)

    20299 Camden Ln, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /12

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    44002 Sweet William Dr, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,635

    Last Listing Agent SHARON BOSTWICK Coldwell Banker TEC

    44002 Sweet William Dr, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /21

    $167,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    30966 Old Baton Rouge Hwy, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,667

    Last Listing Agent KIM DOUGHTY K Company Realty

    30966 Old Baton Rouge Hwy, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /25

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    19038 Aiden Ln, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 26 Beds
    • 24 Baths
    • 16,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA MCDANIEL Downtown Realty

    19038 Aiden Ln, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /12

    $427,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    619 Joe Farris Dr, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Mesa Elite Real Estate Advisors

    619 Joe Farris Dr, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /2

    $369,366 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19504 Jardin Dr, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    19504 Jardin Dr, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /2

    $341,540 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    44289 Lake Wind Dr, Hammond, LA 70403

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    44289 Lake Wind Dr, Hammond, LA 70403
  • /40

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    801 W Dakota St, Hammond, LA 70401

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,505

    Last Listing Agent Will Frederick Keller Williams Realty Services

    801 W Dakota St, Hammond, LA 70401
  • /2

    $35,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    Lot #2 Hart Rd, Hammond, LA 70401

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $39,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GEORGE SULLIVAN Coldwell Banker TEC HAMMOND

    Lot #2 Hart Rd, Hammond, LA 70401
  • /42

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    64 Fairway View Dr Unit 1, Hammond, LA 70401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

64 Fairway View Dr Unit 1, Hammond, LA 70401
  • /19

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    751 Red Pine Dr, Ponchatoula, LA 70454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,218

    Last Listing Agent Uland Thorn Fathom Realty LA, LLC

    751 Red Pine Dr, Ponchatoula, LA 70454
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Belle Dr, Ponchatoula, LA 70403

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $210,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 785 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Delatte Southeastern Real Estate Partners, LLC

    0 Belle Dr, Ponchatoula, LA 70403
  • /2

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 Belle Dr, Ponchatoula, LA 70403

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $210,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 839 Days On Market

0 Belle Dr, Ponchatoula, LA 70403

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home