9,386

Properties in ZIP Code 08037

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $155,647 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Jackson Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      4208 Jackson Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 600% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,222
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kruse Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 9th St Unit NJAC2007670, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      0 9th St Unit NJAC2007670, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Schwartz RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $268,898 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Mulberry St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      260 Mulberry St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn O'Brien KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /13

      Est $265,245 Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Pleasant Mills Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4618 Pleasant Mills Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kruse KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield

    • /35

      Est $444,337 Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Liberty St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      119 S Liberty St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Delorenzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $320,831 Not Listed For Sale

      54 N Packard St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      54 N Packard St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dunlap Balsley-Losco Realtors

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Lincoln Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      219 Lincoln Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dastuto Vylla Home

    • /5

      Est $85,413 Not Listed For Sale

      51 8th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      51 8th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mortimer Weichert Corporate

    • /7

      Est $298,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Deer Track Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      2009 Deer Track Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,867% Above List Price
      • 551 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shamberg HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    • /25

      Est $931,938 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Fleming Pike, Batsto, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1925
      615 Fleming Pike, Batsto, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mancuso Weichert Corporate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      293A Waterford-Blue Anchor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      293A Waterford-Blue Anchor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /19

      Est $380,675 Not Listed For Sale

      220 School St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 School St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Marcantuno Keller Williams Hometown

    • /94

      Est $676,108 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Waterford Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      257 Waterford Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Federico Maldonado Grace Properties

    • /37

      Est $416,818 Not Listed For Sale

      444 S Egg Harbor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      444 S Egg Harbor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mckale BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $338,753 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harbor Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Harbor Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Carr Crowley & Carr, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $532,276 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Grape St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      509 Grape St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Carr Crowley & Carr, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 11th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      0 11th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 11th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      246 11th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lerario REAL - FAIRFIELD

    • /55

      Est $597,857 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Cedar St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      308 Cedar St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kelly Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /42

      Est $648,809 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Greenwood Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      212 Greenwood Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh Weichert Corporate

    • /3

      Est $148,583 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Poplar St, Ancora, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      416 Poplar St, Ancora, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $250,494 Not Listed For Sale

      319 S White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      319 S White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /4

      Est $388,595 Not Listed For Sale

      511 S Egg Harbor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      511 S Egg Harbor Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Birnbaum RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $455,135 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Grand St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      236 S Grand St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McMaster Sail Lake Realty

    • /19

      Est $364,202 Not Listed For Sale

      551 White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      551 White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Carr Crowley & Carr, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $385,820 Not Listed For Sale

      280 S Grand St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      280 S Grand St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wiessner Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dogwood Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19 Dogwood Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Chiu Balsley-Losco Realtors

    • /31

      Est $433,586 Not Listed For Sale

      236 N Washington St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      236 N Washington St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Carr CROWLEY and CARR

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Monroe Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 S Monroe Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John D'Agostino Exit D'Agostino Agency Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $311,165 Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Orchard St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      400 W Orchard St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Spurgin Keller Williams Premier

    • /22

      Est $305,678 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Shannon Ln, Winslow Township, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9 Shannon Ln, Winslow Township, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devone Calloway Garden Realty of Turnersville

    • /22

      Est $232,770 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Mulberry St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      271 Mulberry St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Rice BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $860,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1350 Mays Landing Rd, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mcgonigle GOLDCOAST SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /49

      Est $606,206 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Curcio Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 Curcio Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nauss Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /3

      Est $604,651 Not Listed For Sale

      472 9th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • Built 2023
      472 9th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 611% Above List Price
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Scipione SAIL LAKE REALTY, LLC

    • /49

      Est $560,193 Not Listed For Sale

      268 S Washington St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      268 S Washington St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucrecia Codario Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /48

      Est $686,238 Not Listed For Sale

      420 14th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      420 14th St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $560,920 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Tilton St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      100 Tilton St, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Chiu BALSLEY/LOSCO

    • /30

      Est $670,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mill Run Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2023
      4 Mill Run Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 437% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Adams Daystar Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $275,988 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Robin Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Robin Ln, Hammonton, NJ 08037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Pollock New Jersey Home Sales Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home