9,805

Properties in ZIP Code 60140

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $323,803 Not Listed For Sale

      993 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      993 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /26

      Est $322,359 Not Listed For Sale

      987 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      987 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,990
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /39

      Est $306,020 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      985 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /43

      Est $287,237 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      991 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      847 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,990
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /24

      Est $299,219 Not Listed For Sale

      989 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      989 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /38

      Est $328,352 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      995 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      877 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      877 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,990
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      857 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      817 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      828 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1135 Williamsburg St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /20

      Est $297,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Southern Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1798 Southern Cir, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Price Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $394,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Highbrook Ave, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1271 Highbrook Ave, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Malina Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $502,239 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Valley Way, Burlington, IL 60109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      364 Valley Way, Burlington, IL 60109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sagan Century 21 New Heritage - Hampshire

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1013 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Obrien All County Fox Valley Property Management

    • /29

      Est $314,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1011 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /29

      Est $311,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1005 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,990
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /37

      Est $325,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1003 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,990
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /24

      Est $298,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1009 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Jackson St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1353 Jackson St, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,990
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      837 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,840
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /29

      Est $399,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1301 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /32

      Est $492,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1328 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /32

      Est $491,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1141 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      848 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      838 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,990
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /13

      Est $241,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Carlisle Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2582 Carlisle Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Halleman john greene Realtor

    • /32

      Est $492,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Gast Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1317 Gast Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,805
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /34

      Est $352,940 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Maryland Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      195 Maryland Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Bierman The McDonald Group

    • /21

      Est $304,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1767 Ruby Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1767 Ruby Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Synesha Parish Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $317,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1033 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,990
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /31

      Est $309,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1035 Briar Glen Ct, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,990
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /25

      Est $438,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Glendale Rd, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1113 Glendale Rd, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Torres HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      897 Plateau Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,990
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1424 Jackson Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /37

      Est $437,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Bayberry Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1750 Bayberry Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Bierman The McDonald Group

    • /2

      Est $307,920 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Anchorage Ct, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      681 Anchorage Ct, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holmes Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /20

      Est $294,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Windward Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1625 Windward Dr, Pingree Grove, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Knott RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $422,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1257 Kentwood Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home