6,950

Homes in ZIP Code 21074

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $249,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Normandy Dr Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3840 Normandy Dr Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Tyree Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $248,557 Not Listed For Sale

      4466 Woodsman Dr Unit 622, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4466 Woodsman Dr Unit 622, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Cantore RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $174,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 N Main St Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      1411 N Main St Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Stenger The Glocker Group Realty Results

    • /32

      Est $244,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      3820 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hodgin Keller Williams Legacy

    • /23

      Est $233,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Robb Sachs Realty

    • /11

      Est $155,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 3A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1002 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 3A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Constance Cole RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $233,549 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3810 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /20

      Est $227,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3820 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sybil Buckwalter Samson Properties

    • /3

      Est $255,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Normandy Dr Unit 1B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      3820 Normandy Dr Unit 1B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nesbitt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /44

      Est $249,600 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 3D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Brooks Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $257,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 1A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2000
      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 1A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Czajkowski Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $242,536 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 3C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3800 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 3C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Corron Long & Foster

    • /75

      Est $659,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Albert Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1843 Albert Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Eyring Compass

    • /39

      Est $481,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Bert Fowler Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2702 Bert Fowler Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,200
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fitze Compass

    • /43

      Est $311,046 Not Listed For Sale

      4654 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4654 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Oliver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /52

      Est $361,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Hampstead Mexico Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2914 Hampstead Mexico Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Hynes EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $355,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 N Main St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1330 N Main St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Gestson Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $233,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 White Oak Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      4303 White Oak Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mari K Moxley EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $385,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Aquaview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1889 Aquaview Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Komiske Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $284,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4352 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4352 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bremer GVO Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $327,205 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Gaming Square, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      902 Gaming Square, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Hadel Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $449,910 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Whetstone Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4511 Whetstone Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kellar LPT Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $618,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Adams Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3120 Adams Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /56

      Est $522,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Lower Forty Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1825 Lower Forty Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lessner Long & Foster

    • /61

      Est $343,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Upper Forde Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1838 Upper Forde Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari Hodges Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /51

      Est $480,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Wheatland Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4020 Wheatland Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $577,126 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Wellesley Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      853 Wellesley Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Massari RE/MAX Solutions

    • /31

      Est $414,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Aspen Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2718 Aspen Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bumstead Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $406,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Hampstead Mexico Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2942 Hampstead Mexico Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Landsman Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $379,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4215 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /66

      Est $547,903 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hanover Pike, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      136 Hanover Pike, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ingram Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /45

      Est $313,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4803 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Severance Taylor Properties

    • /37

      Est $318,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4811 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trina Grimm Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Est $305,550 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4625 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Taylor Properties

    • /24

      Est $304,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Popes Creek Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1444 Popes Creek Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bastress LPT Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $374,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4355 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Windsor Revol Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $346,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Upper Forde Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1806 Upper Forde Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /43

      Est $450,580 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 Brittany Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3920 Brittany Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Houck Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /40

      Est $535,915 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Glouster Cir, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      929 Glouster Cir, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitecotton Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $425,107 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Trophy Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      800 Trophy Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Utz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home