6,497

Hampstead, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $437,130 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Wolf Hill Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4210 Wolf Hill Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /31

      Est $314,322 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      659 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Esworthy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $312,429 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      654 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pomeroy RE/MAX Solutions

    • /45

      Est $502,608 Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Flail Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4251 Flail Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Abbott Corner House Realty

    • /45

      Est $349,321 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Upper Forde Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1822 Upper Forde Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /27

      Est $397,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Midvale Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1202 Midvale Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nechelle Robinson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /40

      Est $320,723 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4834 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

    • /39

      Est $534,867 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Sunder Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      683 Sunder Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bowers Howard Hanna

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Fairmount Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • Studio
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1408 Fairmount Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Taylor Properties

    • /53

      Est $419,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3991 Bridge Field Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3991 Bridge Field Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Kaburopulos Keller Williams Flagship

    • /47

      Est $511,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4242 Barn Raisers Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4242 Barn Raisers Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Ikle Redfin Corp

    • /46

      Est $387,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Sue Dan Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3717 Sue Dan Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Brumfield Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /30

      Est $323,921 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4626 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Howard RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $447,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4224 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rill Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /57

      Est $697,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Softwind Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3810 Softwind Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /8

      Est $425,701 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      900 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nora Drury Maranatha Realty

    • /28

      Est $297,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4304 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hayes Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $731,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Fairway Oaks Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2476 Fairway Oaks Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gershon Hoffer Century 21 New Millennium

    • /14

      Est $485,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Herdsman Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4020 Herdsman Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Stegall Samson Properties

    • /56

      Est $515,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Kevins Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1280 Kevins Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stone RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home