7,400

Homes in ZIP Code 23661

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $225,629 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Cherry Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      232 Cherry Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dreybus BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

  • 341 Algonquin Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

    $225,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    341 Algonquin Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,443

    Last Listing Agent Debra Severino Creed Realty

    341 Algonquin Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /8

      Est $60,048 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Hollywood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1939
      240 Hollywood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

  • 713 New York Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $285,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    713 New York Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,765

    Last Listing Agent Tein Hlwa LPT Realty LLC

    713 New York Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $238,412 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Hollywood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      234 Hollywood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roberson Howard Hanna William E. Wood

  • 326 Brightwood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $220,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    326 Brightwood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,112

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Garcia Virginia Capital Realty LLC

    326 Brightwood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $232,708 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hollywood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      108 Hollywood Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Todd Liz Moore & Associates-1

  • /4

    $2,310 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2706 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23661

    • Land
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • $33,527 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 189% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,333

    Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

    2706 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /68

      Est $301,834 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Greenbriar Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      41 Greenbriar Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chy Clark City & County Real Estate

  • 3602 Spottswood Place, Hampton, VA 23661

    $340,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3602 Spottswood Place, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,614

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stellute Ballard Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    3602 Spottswood Place, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /26

      Est $231,666 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Dewey Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      381 Dewey Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freeman Legacy Builders Realty Group

  • 732 Birch Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $329,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    732 Birch Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,667

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Walsh AMW Real Estate Inc

    732 Birch Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $173,908 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Dewey Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      375 Dewey Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,900

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dreybus BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

  • 704 Maryland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $436,050 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    704 Maryland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,566

    Last Listing Agent Brian White Century 21 Together

    704 Maryland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $263,800 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Vaughan Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      638 Vaughan Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $238,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Todd Liz Moore & Associates-1

  • 310 Manteo Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $355,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    310 Manteo Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,699

    Last Listing Agent Courtney White Next Chapter VA Realty Inc

    310 Manteo Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $274,924 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Greenbriar Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      542 Greenbriar Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Jake Evans Liz Moore & Associates-1

  • 255 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $150,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    255 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,274

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walker 757 Realty

    255 Lasalle Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /41

      Est $251,736 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Winona Dr N, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      501 Winona Dr N, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Hill Long & Foster

  • 392 Sampson Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $263,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    392 Sampson Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,574

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cluckey Own Real Estate LLC

    392 Sampson Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /16

      Est $191,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Jamestown Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2702 Jamestown Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Warren Liz Moore & Associates-1

  • /50

    $241,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    325 Hampton Roads Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,447

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate-James River

    325 Hampton Roads Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $218,541 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Cromer Ct, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      610 Cromer Ct, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,900

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate

  • 421 Glendale Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

    $142,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    421 Glendale Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,422

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jenkins Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

    421 Glendale Rd, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $200,550 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Gary Ln, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      710 Gary Ln, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,500

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Conn Liz Moore & Associates-1

  • 8 Roundtree Cir, Hampton, VA 23661

    $306,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8 Roundtree Cir, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,621

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rowe BHHS RW Towne Realty

    8 Roundtree Cir, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $208,616 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Ridgeway Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      804 Ridgeway Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Leighton Stone KW Allegiance

  • .51+AC Vaughan Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $55,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    .51+AC Vaughan Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $68,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Branch Coldwell Banker Premier

    .51+AC Vaughan Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Est $290,352 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Ridgeway Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      817 Ridgeway Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 493% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $49,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jenkins Better Homes & Gardens RENAG

  • 621 Fairland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $309,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    621 Fairland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,419

    Last Listing Agent Darryll Scott Virginia Capital Realty LLC

    621 Fairland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /17

      Est $239,686 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scott Dr, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Scott Dr, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

• 1714 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23661

    $100,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1714 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,858

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hovik RE/MAX Alliance

    1714 Victoria Blvd, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /30

      Est $154,351 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Merrimac Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      393 Merrimac Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

  • 610 Delaware Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $260,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    610 Delaware Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,882

    Last Listing Agent Gary Chaney Keller Williams Town Center

    610 Delaware Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Celey St, Hampton, VA 23661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      808 Celey St, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,990

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Saunders Rose and Womble Realty Company

  • 2705 Verell St, Hampton, VA 23661

    $165,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2705 Verell St, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF

    Current Estimated Value $184,445

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bronk Creoteric Property Management

    2705 Verell St, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

      • Built 1953
      1210 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

  • 705 Maryland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    $152,700 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    705 Maryland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,512

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pall Brooke Madison & Associates

    705 Maryland Ave, Hampton, VA 23661
    • /9

      Est $36,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

      • Built 1953
      1206 Kecoughtan Rd, Hampton, VA 23661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Bonnie Dudley Resources

  • 627 Rolfe St, Hampton, VA 23661

    $135,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    627 Rolfe St, Hampton, VA 23661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,068

    Last Listing Agent Bonita Hunter RE/MAX Elevate

    627 Rolfe St, Hampton, VA 23661

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home