4

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 23666

Section Image
  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $11,201 per Acre

    99 Pelican Shores Dr, Hampton, VA 23666

    Hampton Waterfront! Estate Size Lot! Approx 5.8 Acres in Pelican Shores on Back River. Close to Langley Air Force Base! Buy now, Build later! Outstanding view, finish subdivision, close to all the Peninsula has to offer!

    Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    99 Pelican Shores Dr, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /2

    $87,400

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $92,000 per Acre

    43 Woods Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    BIG SINGLE FAMILY BUILDING LOT IN NORTHAMPTON. BUY NOW BUILD LATER. BIG CORNER LOT ON PAVED ROAD.

    Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

    43 Woods Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /4

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $656,579 per Acre

    175 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666

    Sells as a bundle, lot 175 and lot 177 Pine Chapel road. Corner lot, zone C-2. Rare opportunity to own these 2 adjacent lots, totaling around 1 acre in the heart of Hampton. Centrally located next to Hampton Convention Center, near Hampton Coliseum, easy access to I64, I664, in business central, near shopping center. Previously approved for multi residential apartments and/ or single family

    Linh Do Fathom Realty

    175 Pine Chapel Rd, Hampton, VA 23666
  • /13

    $224,900

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    115 Christophers Ln, Hampton, VA 23666

    Come see the potential of this 1.7 acre lot that is located on a cul-de-sac in the Christopher Commons neighborhood of Hampton. Builder began the process to subdivide into five buildable lots years ago but land has not yet been subdivided. So much potential! Located just minutes from LAFB and I64.

    Sarah Marchese KW Allegiance

    115 Christophers Ln, Hampton, VA 23666
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home