$233,900
- Land
- 16.27 Acres
- $14,376 per Acre
Bader Dr, Hancock, WI 54943
Bader Dr, Hancock, WI 54943$233,900
Bader Dr, Hancock, WI 54943
Bader Dr, Hancock, WI 54943$47,500
826 County Road C, Hancock, WI 54943
826 County Road C, Hancock, WI 54943$70,000
Lt1 Fawn Ln, Hancock, WI 54943
Lt1 Fawn Ln, Hancock, WI 54943$500,000
80 Ac County Road G, Hancock, WI 54943
80 Ac County Road G, Hancock, WI 54943$233,900
0000 Badger Dr, Hancock, WI 54943
0000 Badger Dr, Hancock, WI 54943$500,000
49.79 AC Forest Dr, Hancock, WI 54943
49.79 AC Forest Dr, Hancock, WI 54943$149,900
0 Brown Deer Ct, Hancock, WI 54943
0 Brown Deer Ct, Hancock, WI 54943$79,900
930 County Road C, Hancock, WI 54943
930 County Road C, Hancock, WI 54943$999,000
129.79 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943
129.79 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943$400,000
40 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943
40 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943$400,000
40.00 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943
40.00 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943$329,000
N3962 County Road Gg, Hancock, WI 54943
N3962 County Road Gg, Hancock, WI 54943$700,000
79.95 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943
79.95 AC County Road Ff, Hancock, WI 54943In Hancock, there are currently 13 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Hancock, WI and turn your vision into reality.