4,072

Handy, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /9

      Est $364,094 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tony Schmidt Tony R. Schmidt Realty, Inc

  • 4216 Nicholson Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $599,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4216 Nicholson Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Davies Avera Realty

    4216 Nicholson Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $228,490 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      311 S Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Barnwell KW Realty Livingston

  • 6952 W Sharpe Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $655,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6952 W Sharpe Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,426

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Johnson-Ellerholz BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    6952 W Sharpe Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $197,097 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      231 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Brown Real Estate Cousins

  • /47

    $420,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9888 Fountain Ln Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,749

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Garner Century 21 Forward (BR)

    9888 Fountain Ln Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $226,245 Not Listed For Sale

      224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      224 S Maple St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,050
      • Apr 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leporowski Keller Williams Advantage

  • 4506 Emerald Valley Loop, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $500,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4506 Emerald Valley Loop, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,367

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spangenburgh National Realty Centers, Inc

    4506 Emerald Valley Loop, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • /23

      Est $188,451 Not Listed For Sale

      231 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      231 S Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Koch KW Realty Living

  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0000 Lindemere Dr Unit B-2, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $24,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randall Surline eXp Realty, LLC

    0000 Lindemere Dr Unit B-2, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $243,664 Not Listed For Sale

      138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      138 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debi Sechrist KW Realty Livingston

  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    530 Dailey St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,314

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Start Achieve Real Estate LLC

    530 Dailey St, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $218,825 Not Listed For Sale

      135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 N Benjamin St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Kane Harmon Real Estate LLC

  • 601 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $365,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    601 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,670

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Socha Modern Way Realty LLC

    601 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $229,278 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      208 S Ann St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Lansing East

  • 115 Garden Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $240,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    115 Garden Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,478

    Last Listing Agent Bill Maniaci KW Realty Livingston

    115 Garden Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $266,261 Not Listed For Sale

      423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 N Grand Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Falco RE/MAX Michigan

  • 3955 Hogback Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $380,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3955 Hogback Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,870

    Last Listing Agent John Bolos Century 21 Professionals

    3955 Hogback Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $216,469 Not Listed For Sale

      219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      219 E Grand River Ave, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McLean Lighthouse Realty Pros

  • /24

    $374,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8377 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Silver Springs

    8377 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $243,865 Not Listed For Sale

      124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 W Frank St, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 413% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aaren Currie NextHome Statewide Real Estate

  • 8144 Towas Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $386,805 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8144 Towas Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    8144 Towas Ln, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $319,588 Not Listed For Sale

      10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10260 Converse Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Logan Farrer Realhome Services and Solutions Inc

  • 11121 Hannah Jane Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $370,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11121 Hannah Jane Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,784

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Letts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    11121 Hannah Jane Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $253,692 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5221 Fowlerville Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robin Love KW Realty Livingston

  • /46

    $350,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    881 Oakhurst Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,234

    Last Listing Agent Kari Dickenson RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    881 Oakhurst Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 7093 W Allen Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $313,209 Not Listed For Sale

      7093 W Allen Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7093 W Allen Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Kato Preview Properties

  • 8283 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $360,050 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8283 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGivney Allen Edwin Realty

    8283 Majestic Blvd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • /21

      Est $363,882 Not Listed For Sale

      11670 Mason Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11670 Mason Rd, Webberville, MI 48892

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernly Coldwell Banker Hubbell BriarWood

  • 1921 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $320,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1921 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

1921 N Gregory Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 9522 Brandi Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Not Listed For Sale

      9522 Brandi Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9522 Brandi Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Kato Preview Properties

  • /25

    $369,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8185 Moonlight Creek Ln, Handy Township, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,693

    Allen Edwin Homes Silver Springs

    8185 Moonlight Creek Ln, Handy Township, MI 48836
    • /2

      Est $432,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9819 Fountain Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9819 Fountain Ln Unit 678, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Harmon Harmon Real Estate LLC

  • 237 Kenora Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $457,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    237 Kenora Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,684

    Last Listing Agent Jesica Spencer Spencer Real Estate, LLC

    237 Kenora Dr, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 1542 N Cedar Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $328,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 N Cedar Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1542 N Cedar Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lichtenberg RE/MAX Michigan

  • /36

    $280,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    754 Pinegate Dr Unit 49, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,336

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Martin RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    754 Pinegate Dr Unit 49, Fowlerville, MI 48836
    • 734 Beechnut Ct, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $281,668 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Beechnut Ct, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      734 Beechnut Ct, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Potts KW Realty Livingston

  • P-9 W Allen Rd, Conway Township, MI 48836

    $47,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    P-9 W Allen Rd, Conway Township, MI 48836

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $23,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Harmon Harmon Real Estate LLC

    P-9 W Allen Rd, Conway Township, MI 48836
    • 4753 Emerald Valley Loop Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Est $468,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4753 Emerald Valley Loop Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4753 Emerald Valley Loop Unit 34, Fowlerville, MI 48836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buettner Remerica United Realty-Brighton

  • 9915 Van Buren Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    $150,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    9915 Van Buren Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,725

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rech RE/MAX Dream Properties

    9915 Van Buren Rd, Fowlerville, MI 48836

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home