281

Recently Sold Hannibal, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    519 Pine St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,278

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruhl Ravenscraft Realty

    519 Pine St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /24

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1512 36th St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,198

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ball Prestige Realty, Inc

    1512 36th St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /42

    $203,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3331 Saint Marys Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,500

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kairy Prestige Realty, Inc

    3331 Saint Marys Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /20

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2110 Pleasant St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,002

    Last Listing Agent Sue-ann Westhoff Prestige Realty, Inc

    2110 Pleasant St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9608 Highway 168, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,764

    Last Listing Agent Greg Zanger Zanger and Associates Incorporated Realtors

    9608 Highway 168, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    522 Head Ln, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,891

    Last Listing Agent Sue Giroux Century 21 Broughton Team

    522 Head Ln, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /36

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4721 Eleven Point Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,651

    Last Listing Agent Christina Merrell Prestige Realty, Inc

    4721 Eleven Point Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /42

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    316 Swan St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,033

    Last Listing Agent Kelly LaForce Century 21 Broughton Team

    316 Swan St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /46

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6856 County Road 437, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,333

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ball Prestige Realty, Inc

    6856 County Road 437, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /56

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    105 Saturn Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,722

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Mitchell Trophy Properties & Auction

    105 Saturn Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    67 Heritage Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,335

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kairy Prestige Realty, Inc

    67 Heritage Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /38

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4921 Prospect Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,194

    Last Listing Agent Connor Doyle Prestige Realty, Inc

    4921 Prospect Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /6

    $68,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8 Sydney Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Thomas See Real Estate

    8 Sydney Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /16

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Tract 1 Green Acres, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • Land
    • 3.12 Acres
    • $25,321 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madison Christal Christal Property Group, LLC

    Tract 1 Green Acres, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /30

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7070 Goldenrod Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,462

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Alley Prestige Realty, Inc

    7070 Goldenrod Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /19

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    302 Grand Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,823

    Last Listing Agent Derwin Conley Hannibal Realty LLC

    302 Grand Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /22

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    203 S 6th St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 5,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,202

    Last Listing Agent Roselee Ghattas Ravenscraft Realty

    203 S 6th St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /34

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    229 Gala Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,072

    Last Listing Agent Teree Haynes Hannibal Realty LLC

    229 Gala Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /16

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    836 Grand Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,072

    Last Listing Agent Desmen Holliday Palomino Real Estate Group

    836 Grand Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /20

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    715 Lyon St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Reid Ragar Realty

    715 Lyon St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /27

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1212 Lindell Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,436

    Last Listing Agent Teree Haynes Hannibal Realty LLC

    1212 Lindell Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1757 Bay Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue-ann Westhoff Prestige Realty, Inc

    1757 Bay Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /14

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4044 Mcmasters Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,406

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Click Ravenscraft Realty

    4044 Mcmasters Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13176 Woodland Groves Place, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,415

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Peters Century 21 Broughton Team

    13176 Woodland Groves Place, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /29

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    220 Rolling Meadows, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,005

    Last Listing Agent Derwin Conley Hannibal Realty LLC

    220 Rolling Meadows, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /28

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    112 Stone Ridge Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,554

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kairy Prestige Realty, Inc

    112 Stone Ridge Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /29

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11140 Dove Ridge Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,041

    Last Listing Agent Tara Zeiger Prestige Realty, Inc

    11140 Dove Ridge Rd, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /29

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    215 Summit St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,150

    Last Listing Agent Soshia Tymcheck Century 21 Broughton Team

    215 Summit St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /50

    $537,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8680 Eleven Point Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,008

    Last Listing Agent Sue-ann Westhoff Prestige Realty, Inc

    8680 Eleven Point Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /20

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1918 Stephens St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,824

    Last Listing Agent Sue-ann Westhoff Prestige Realty, Inc

    1918 Stephens St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /28

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3313 Saint Charles St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,534

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Brown Prestige Realty, Inc

    3313 Saint Charles St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /21

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    115 N Griffith St, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,864

    Last Listing Agent Kelly LaForce Century 21 Broughton Team

    115 N Griffith St, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /7

    $44,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Unit MAR24049774, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $178,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 612 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Razack Ismail Century 21 Broughton Team

    0 Unit MAR24049774, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /43

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9575 County Road 410, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,074

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Broughton IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    9575 County Road 410, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /62

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    21 Park Terrace Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,110

    Last Listing Agent J'Nelle Lee Hannibal Realty LLC

    21 Park Terrace Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /25

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5639 Patriot Ln, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,693

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sullivan Happel Inc. Realtors

    5639 Patriot Ln, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /39

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2700 Hyacinth Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,672

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Kairy Prestige Realty, Inc

    2700 Hyacinth Ave, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /52

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    603 Country Club Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,696

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Broughton IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    603 Country Club Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /10

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2213 Broadway, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,526

    Last Listing Agent Teree Haynes Hannibal Realty LLC

    2213 Broadway, Hannibal, MO 63401
  • /26

    $204,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4006 Overhill Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,490

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ruhl Ravenscraft Realty

    4006 Overhill Dr, Hannibal, MO 63401

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home