81

Recently Sold Homes in 47243

Section Image
  • /21

    $164,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    694 S Thompson Rd, Lexington, IN 47138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,345

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lynch F.C. Tucker/Scott Lynch Group

    694 S Thompson Rd, Lexington, IN 47138

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home