7,595

Properties in ZIP Code 02339

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $970,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pratt Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      24 Pratt Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mehigan Conway - Hingham

    • /32

      Est $885,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Arborway Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      70 Arborway Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Duffy William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $1,272,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whittier Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24 Whittier Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Blacker William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /36

      Est $885,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      730 Chief Justice Cushing Hwy, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Dowlin Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester

    • /22

      Est $633,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Summer St, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      165 Summer St, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McNamara William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $879,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Gridley Bryant Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Gridley Bryant Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Bittner TLC Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $645,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Booth Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      97 Booth Hill Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burns Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $986,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      329 Clapp Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Powers Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /36

      Est $3,391,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      17 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McDonough William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /15

      Est $896,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      65 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nolan Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /35

      Est $890,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Old Farm Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Old Farm Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /42

      Est $858,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pondview Ave Unit 2, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      18 Pondview Ave Unit 2, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /42

      Est $887,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      261 Gannett Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Charlton Conway - Marshfield

    • /40

      Est $1,776,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Indian Trail, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      85 Indian Trail, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Neer Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /34

      Est $2,115,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      616 Hatherly Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Oleksiak Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,185,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Over Rock Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Over Rock Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lochiatto Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,101,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1920
      72 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Garvey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $927,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Glades Rd, Scituate, MA 02066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Breen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /20

      Est $322,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Market St Unit 1, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      233 Market St Unit 1, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Noll Keller Williams Elite

    • /12

      Est $226,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grove St Unit 343, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Grove St Unit 343, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Niccoli Conway - Plymouth

    • /19

      Est $222,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grove St Unit 333, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Grove St Unit 333, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Condon Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $168,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grove St Unit 314, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Grove St Unit 314, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Mulvey Bird Dog Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $226,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grove St Unit 313, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      103 Grove St Unit 313, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joaquin Lemus Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /33

      Est $639,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Alewife Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      109 Alewife Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Dunn EXIT Cape Realty

    • /29

      Est $376,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Westcliff Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      52 Westcliff Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McCorry McCorry Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $602,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Washington St, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4 Washington St, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /24

      Est $494,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cherry St, Plymouth, MA 02360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Cherry St, Plymouth, MA 02360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elenie Stavropoulos Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $1,318,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Tiffany Rd, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Tiffany Rd, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Poppy Troupe Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /28

      Est $752,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Tiffany Rd, Norwell, MA 02061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      185 Tiffany Rd, Norwell, MA 02061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Curran

    • /29

      Est $860,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 King St, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      282 King St, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Grady Boston Connect

    • /18

      Est $618,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Winter St, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      300 Winter St, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sterlin Lundy Precision Home Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $642,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Pratt Place, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      63 Pratt Place, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Mosesso Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /25

      Est $423,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Liberty St Unit 6, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      243 Liberty St Unit 6, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roe Noone William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $503,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Indian Head St, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      469 Indian Head St, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $359,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Main St Unit 39, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      902 Main St Unit 39, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,655
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Bermingham Boston Connect

    • /33

      Est $523,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Main St Unit 11, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      902 Main St Unit 11, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Keller Williams Realty

    • /8

      Est $349,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Main St Unit 1, Hanson, MA 02341

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      496 Main St Unit 1, Hanson, MA 02341

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Curran eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $964,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Olde Forge Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      157 Olde Forge Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $958,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Olde Forge Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Olde Forge Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,125,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Olde Forge Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      206 Olde Forge Rd, Hanover, MA 02339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlisle Group Compass

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home