$2,400,000
- Land
- 1.42 Acres
- $1,690,141 per Acre
11493 SE 82nd Ave, Happy Valley, OR 97086
Exceptional commercial opportunity in Portland on 1.42 acres with flexible MR1/RCC zoning and outstanding development potential. Situated in a high-traffic location, the property includes approximately 21,000 SF (0.48 AC) of front retail/restaurant-zoned land (RCC) and 40,855 SF (0.94 AC) of rear multifamily-zoned land (MR1), offering a rare mix of commercial and residential possibilities.
Andrew Finkle Home & Hearth Realty Group