488

Recently Sold Homes in 97086

Section Image
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8615 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,002

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Truong Call it Closed International, Inc

    8615 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /47

    $586,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    14519 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97236

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,514

    Last Listing Agent Tami Liesy Keller Williams PDX Central

    14519 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97236
  • /22

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8503 SE 139th Ct, Portland, OR 97236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,522

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maben Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    8503 SE 139th Ct, Portland, OR 97236
  • /44

    $595,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12383 SE Zion St, Damascus, OR 97089

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,048

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Reyes Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    12383 SE Zion St, Damascus, OR 97089
  • /41

    $764,687

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9818 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,793

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ashenafe, GRI, ABR, CDPE, Premiere Property Group, LLC

    9818 SE Clatsop St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /33

    $454,250

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15895 SE Swift Ct, Clackamas, OR 97015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,030

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Buliga Premiere Property Group, LLC

    15895 SE Swift Ct, Clackamas, OR 97015
  • /36

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    10649 SE Leopard Ln, Damascus, OR 97089

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,828

    Last Listing Agent Julia Monaghan Real Broker

    10649 SE Leopard Ln, Damascus, OR 97089
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13236 SE Buford Ct, Portland, OR 97236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,215

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    13236 SE Buford Ct, Portland, OR 97236

Showing Results 481 - 488, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home