446

Recently Sold Haralson County GA Homes

Section Image
  • 625 Lawson St, Bremen, GA 30110

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    625 Lawson St, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,361

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Bevins Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty HOR

    625 Lawson St, Bremen, GA 30110
  • TRACT 3 Williamson Rd, Tallapoosa, GA 30176

    $69,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    TRACT 3 Williamson Rd, Tallapoosa, GA 30176

    • Land
    • 7.49 Acres
    • $9,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Manion Frontier Capital, LLC

    TRACT 3 Williamson Rd, Tallapoosa, GA 30176
  • 998 Hamrick Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    998 Hamrick Rd, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,343

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Walker GA Classic Realty

    998 Hamrick Rd, Bremen, GA 30110
  • 395 Pollard Rd, Temple, GA 30179

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    395 Pollard Rd, Temple, GA 30179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,617

    Last Listing Agent Amber Taylor S & S Homes Realty West

    395 Pollard Rd, Temple, GA 30179
  • 281 Lowell Allen Rd, Waco, GA 30182

    $263,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    281 Lowell Allen Rd, Waco, GA 30182

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,597

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hammond Triple R Real Estate LLC

    281 Lowell Allen Rd, Waco, GA 30182
  • 99 Autumn Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    $390,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    99 Autumn Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,837

    Last Listing Agent Karen Foster Maximum One Realty Greater Atlanta

    99 Autumn Dr, Bremen, GA 30110

Showing Results 441 - 446, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home