21

Recently Sold Homes in 16421

Section Image
  • /27

    $119,900

    Sold May 19, 2026

    7163 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1871

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,504

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    7163 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7850 Curtt Heights, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,243

    Last Listing Agent Seth Tuttle Jr RE/MAX Real Estate Group East

    7850 Curtt Heights, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /46

    $364,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8565 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,170

    Last Listing Agent Steph Montgomery Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    8565 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /24

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6827 Mulligan Ct, Erie, PA 16510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,527

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eastman Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    6827 Mulligan Ct, Erie, PA 16510
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    766 Bartlett Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,173

766 Bartlett Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /32

    $333,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8715 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,032

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Nelson Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    8715 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /36

    $307,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6759 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16511

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,462

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Harris Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    6759 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16511
  • /12

    $381,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7676 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,191

    Last Listing Agent Paul Masters Interstate Real Estate Services Inc

    7676 Belle Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /49

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6615 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,904

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    6615 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16511
  • /6

    $449,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6680 82 Elmer Dr, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Zdunski Howard Hanna Erie East

    6680 82 Elmer Dr, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Hadberg Dr, Harborcreek Township, PA 16421

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $24,138 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Pearsall Howard Hanna Erie East

    0 Hadberg Dr, Harborcreek Township, PA 16421
  • /35

    $169,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7424 Buffalo Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,166

    Last Listing Agent Libby Remache Howard Hanna Erie East

    7424 Buffalo Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /42

    $219,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1238 Bartlett Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,185

    Last Listing Agent J.P. Hood eXp Realty - Erie

    1238 Bartlett Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /38

    $272,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    929 Villa Sites Ave, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,071

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Brewer Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    929 Villa Sites Ave, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /26

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1155 Villa Sites Ave, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,581

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Mindek-Allessie RE/MAX Real Estate Group East

    1155 Villa Sites Ave, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /27

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    749 Irvine Dr, Erie, PA 16511

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,201

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ewing Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    749 Irvine Dr, Erie, PA 16511
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6121 Buffalo Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $42,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hayes Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    6121 Buffalo Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /15

    $94,750

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6797 Buffalo Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,680

    Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    6797 Buffalo Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /31

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6760 Pinar Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Washburn Maleno Real Estate

    6760 Pinar Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /21

    $293,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3385 Davison Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,638

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green Howard Hanna Erie East

    3385 Davison Rd, Harborcreek, PA 16421
  • /30

    $362,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7207 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,379

    Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    7207 E Lake Rd, Erie, PA 16511
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home