178

Recently Sold Harbour Heights, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2321 Sofia Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,101

    Last Listing Agent Mike Oakes KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2321 Sofia Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1606 Navigator Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,013

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mason RE/MAX Harbor Realty

    1606 Navigator Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2534 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,807

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Burtch CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    2534 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2453 Harbour Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,855

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Sosa PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    2453 Harbour Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $6,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    27045 Adams St, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,838

    Last Listing Agent Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    27045 Adams St, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2290 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,797

    Last Listing Agent Sal Giuliano LPT REALTY, LLC

    2290 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $17,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27045 Adams St, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $127,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $18,838

    Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    27045 Adams St, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3393 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,088

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thelander COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    3393 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $11,500 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2243 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,439

    Last Listing Agent Toni Xavier RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC

    2243 Sulstone Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2141 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,586

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Simmons ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    2141 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2275 Kenya Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,616

    Last Listing Agent Ken Rolland KW Peace River Partners

    2275 Kenya Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /9

    $334,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2130 Mauritania Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,174

    2130 Mauritania Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33983
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2394 Sofia Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,540

    Last Listing Agent Phoebe Menzer MARINA PARK REALTY LLC

    2394 Sofia Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2304 Bonn Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,039

    Last Listing Agent Erin DelSasso CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY

    2304 Bonn Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26115 Rampart Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,616

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Zweifel KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    26115 Rampart Blvd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $270,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2073 Damascus Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,363

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Klotzbach SARAH KLOTZBACH GULF COAST REAL ESTATE

    2073 Damascus Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /3

    $9,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2372 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,500

    Last Listing Agent Nick Schroeder Vesteva Real Estate

    2372 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26273 Lancer Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,960

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Grant GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    26273 Lancer Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2210 Bengal Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,239

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Williams EXP REALTY LLC

    2210 Bengal Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $38,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1390 Hillary Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,480

    Last Listing Agent Maria Alonso LPT REALTY, LLC

    1390 Hillary Terrace, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    27210 Adams St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,593

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    27210 Adams St, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2324 Bremen Ct, Harbour Heights, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $261,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,500

    Last Listing Agent Ken Williams FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    2324 Bremen Ct, Harbour Heights, FL 33983
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2215 Hamburg Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 524 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,667

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Patterson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2215 Hamburg Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2333 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,435

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rolland KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2333 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2260 Oberon Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,702

    Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XREALTY.NET LLC

    2260 Oberon Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $384,800 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    26170 Mindanao Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,562

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    26170 Mindanao Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /50

    $410,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2450 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,828

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dowling The Agency Naples

    2450 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    26413 Lancer Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,979

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Gustitus KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    26413 Lancer Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2137 Onondaga Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,201

    Last Listing Agent Carol Nelson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    2137 Onondaga Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1606 Halmstad Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,964

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Bevis RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

    1606 Halmstad Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3171 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,135

    Last Listing Agent Alan Johnson KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

    3171 Highlands Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $10,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2274 Diplomat Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 1,296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,007

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mellon RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    2274 Diplomat Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $139,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26485 Rampart Blvd Unit D3, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 437 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,382

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Livingston ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    26485 Rampart Blvd Unit D3, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    26485 Rampart Blvd Unit C1, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,278

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Watkins HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

    26485 Rampart Blvd Unit C1, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2405 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,404

    Last Listing Agent Brian Helgemo COMPASS FLORIDA

    2405 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /46

    $410,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2275 Hamburg Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 482 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,127

    Last Listing Agent John Dowd Medway Realty

    2275 Hamburg Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2183 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,251

    Last Listing Agent Ayden Marinelli MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE

    2183 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2211 Harbour Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,762

    Last Listing Agent Dakota DuBois NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    2211 Harbour Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $357,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2106 Damascus Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,343

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Cullinan MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    2106 Damascus Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2268 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,725

    Last Listing Agent Toni Stacy PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    2268 Mauritania Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Harbour Heights, FL?
Homes for sale in Harbour Heights, FL have an average home price of $399,472.
What is the average time to sell a house in Harbour Heights, FL?
The houses for sale in Harbour Heights, FL spend an average of 70 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Harbour Heights, FL?
There are 0 active homes for sale in Harbour Heights, FL.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Harbour Heights, FL?
4 homes have sold in Harbour Heights, FL over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Harbour Heights, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$378,499
Median Single Family Sale Price
$378,499
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$172
Number of Homes for Sale
0
Last 12 months Home Sales
4
Months of Supply
0.00
Median List Price
$388,995
Median Change From 1st List Price
1%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-20%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home