19,988

Hardin County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $694,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft

    2705 Oak Grove Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    Perfect All-Brick Home on 4.5+/- Acres! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers 3,935+/- square feet of comfortable living space - all on one level with a spacious bonus room upstairs. Designed for modern living, the open floor plan features a large kitchen with abundant cabinetry, granite countertops, and a separate dining room ideal for family gatherings. The primary suite is a true

    Agent Photo

    Angelean Gray

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 982-1016

    2705 Oak Grove Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /15

    $33,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    LOT 104 Sandy Lane Cir, Crump, TN 38327

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $122,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnell Gibbs Tennessee River Realty Group

    LOT 104 Sandy Lane Cir, Crump, TN 38327
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lebanon Loop, Sardis, TN 38371

      0 Lebanon Loop, Sardis, TN 38371

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Bussenger RE/MAX

  • /6

    $69,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1031 Ridge Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    Nestled on 4.77 acres in Hardin County, just 8 minutes past Pickwick Dam, this charming 1905 home is a diamond in the rough. With over 1,000 square feet, the house features 2 bedrooms and is already plumbed for a full bathroom and laundry room. New sub flooring has been installed, the foundation has been inspected and repaired, and it’s equipped with electricity and a well. The property also

    Agent Photo

    Jason Galaz

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (731) 224-4771

    1031 Ridge Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /13

    $1,499,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    75 Endless View Ridge, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,936

    Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Realty

    75 Endless View Ridge, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /37

      Est $470,971 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Dew Drop Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      495 Dew Drop Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,911
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily McGrath Action Realty

  • /23

    $124,500

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $161,688 per Acre

    1080 Declan Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Beautiful waterfront lot - set-up and ready waiting just for you. This one has it all! 45'x31' covered concrete pad with concrete walk down to the water with concrete deck at water to fish off of. Comes with or without 2010 Puma camper, sleeps 4-6 comfortably! It has 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, living and kitchen area combo, refrigerator and stove, 2 TV's, city water and electricity, 1,000 gallon

    Agent Photo

    Pam Dickerson

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 206-5400

    1080 Declan Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /40

    $155,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    160 Union Camp Dr, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,839

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hughes Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

    160 Union Camp Dr, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /15

      Est $190,944 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Circle Rd, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      620 Circle Rd, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Carroll Crye-Leike

  • /28

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $212,500 per Acre

    690 Declan Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Gated riverfront lot with gated boat ramp access! Beautiful river views! 32'x32' covered concrete (thick) pad with concrete walkway down to the water, with a handrail and platform, 12' covered concrete extension. Inground holding tank for water, extra hook up, public water and electricity. Close to Pickwick Lake and Shiloh National Park. Great fishing and camping, or to build that riverfront

    Agent Photo

    Pam Dickerson

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 747-3987

    690 Declan Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /9

    $51,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    0 Beauvoir Cove Unit RTC3080880, Savannah, TN 38372

    • Land
    • 2.74 Acres
    • $18,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Angelean Gray Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    0 Beauvoir Cove Unit RTC3080880, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /25

      Est $170,956 Not Listed For Sale

      20085 Highway 69 S, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20085 Highway 69 S, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Crow Sunrise Properties

  • /9

    $18,500

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $84,091 per Acre

    123 Catfish Ln, Savannah, TN 38327

    Great camping or building lot with nice view of the Tennessee River. New boat ramp within walking distance. Approximately 3 miles from Savannah, TN.

    Agent Photo

    Pam Dickerson

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 747-4099

    123 Catfish Ln, Savannah, TN 38327
  • /39

    $298,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    375 Hawthorne Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    375 Hawthorne Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /29

      Est $286,584 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Haslip St, Saltillo, TN 38370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      105 Haslip St, Saltillo, TN 38370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Tiffany Jones Realty Group, LLC

  • /7

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $105,357 per Acre

    95 Squaw St, Savannah, TN 38372

    Great location! This level, ready-to-build lot is conveniently located near all amenities - walk to Wal-Mart! Measuring 125' x 100', this desirable corner lot fronts two paved streets, offering excellent access and flexibility for your building plans. Opportunities like this are becoming rare, so don’t wait - lots like this don’t last long!

    Agent Photo

    Pam Dickerson

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 318-4542

    95 Squaw St, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /6

    $109,116 Sold May 16, 2025

    0 Chalk Rd, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

    • Land
    • 26.5 Acres
    • $4,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Jones Rogers Real Estate Group

    0 Chalk Rd, Morris Chapel, TN 38361
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 69 Hwy N Unit RTC3016189, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

      0 Hwy 69 Hwy N Unit RTC3016189, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

  • /35

    $895,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    85 Antelope Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    Stunning 5BR, 4.5BA waterfront home located in the desirable Park Place subdivision in North Shore at Pickwick Lake. This spacious property offers plenty of room for family and guests along with beautiful lake views and direct water access. Features include a 2-car garage, open living areas ideal for entertaining, large decks, and screened-in porches great for enjoying the lake setting. Outside

    Agent Photo

    Derrick Tapp

    Tapp Realty, LLC

    (731) 252-5556

    85 Antelope Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /34

    $362,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25565 Tennessee 69, Adamsville, TN 38310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    25565 Tennessee 69, Adamsville, TN 38310
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Morris Chapel Rd, Adamsville, TN 38310

      1 Old Morris Chapel Rd, Adamsville, TN 38310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pyron UC River City Realty

  • /40

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    45 Dalton Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

    Beautiful 1.5± acre lot with mature trees and gorgeous landscaping surrounds this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a desirable split floor plan. A welcoming entry opens into a spacious great room, offering nearly 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space. The primary suite is a true retreat featuring two separate walk-in closets, a double-vanity bath, whirlpool tub, and separate shower.

    Agent Photo

    Angelean Gray

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 678-3301

    45 Dalton Cove, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /33

    $675,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    50 Red Oak Point, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,625

    Last Listing Agent Duane Wright Duane Wright Realty

    50 Red Oak Point, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Streaming Water Loop, Clifton, TN 38425

      845 Streaming Water Loop, Clifton, TN 38425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

  • /39

    $574,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    170 Kirk Cove, Adamsville, TN 38310

    Beautiful all-brick home built in 2021 located in the desirable Greenbriar Subdivision, perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in a wonderful neighborhood ideal for children. This spacious property offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths with a functional layout designed for comfort and storage. Enjoy your kitchen featuring double ovens, plenty of cabinet space, and room for entertaining. The home also

    Agent Photo

    Lindsey Gray

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 472-8823

    170 Kirk Cove, Adamsville, TN 38310
  • /23

    $175,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2645 U S Highway 64, Crump, TN 38327

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $210,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

2645 U S Highway 64, Crump, TN 38327
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Red Fern Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2025
      90 Red Fern Cove, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2025

• /18

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    233 Jaycee Ln, Adamsville, TN 38310

    Experience the ultimate Tennessee River getaway this summer in your RV within Bridgeview Estates Phase IX. 4 parcels equalling +/- .27acres (160X300 ft) of land offers beautiful views of the river. 40 loads of gravel and dirt was added for a solid foundation. Enjoy private boat ramp access. Comes with a spacious 30x36 pole barn with electrical connections perfect for leisure, entertainment and

    Agent Photo

    Ashton Roberts

    Molly Moore Realty

    (731) 224-4689

    233 Jaycee Ln, Adamsville, TN 38310
  • /15

    $99,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    255 Patterson Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,608

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Blanton Rogers Rogers Real Estate Group

    255 Patterson Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dancing Eagle Ln Unit RTC2750358, Clifton, TN 38425

      0 Dancing Eagle Ln Unit RTC2750358, Clifton, TN 38425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Morris Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    875 Faith Ln, Savannah, TN 38372

    Tennessee Riverfront Home! This stunning custom built home offers approximately 3,100 heated sq ft & is perfectly situated on 4.98+/- beautiful acres, providing privacy, space & breathtaking sunset views. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths & 2 half baths. The master suite doubles as a reinforced safe room, constructed with 12" concrete walls & 9" concrete ceiling, along with a spacious master

    Agent Photo

    Angelean Gray

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 224-9516

    875 Faith Ln, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /40

    $376,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    205 Haslip St, Saltillo, TN 38370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF

    Current Estimated Value $373,524

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Casteel BST Realty

    205 Haslip St, Saltillo, TN 38370
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dancing Eagle Ln Unit RTC2750356, Clifton, TN 38425

      0 Dancing Eagle Ln Unit RTC2750356, Clifton, TN 38425

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /40

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    1910 Hamburg Loop, Savannah, TN 38372

    Never before on the market! Custom built home sitting on 8+/- acres with barn and fencing. Beautiful mature trees surround this home. Over 1,800 square feet with basement that has 930+/- square feet. It is extra-long to store your boat or make a great playroom/office etc. Home has beautiful hardwood floors, kitchen with solid oak cabinets, granite counters, huge pantry, stainless appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Angelean Gray

    Weichert, Realtors - Crunk Real Estate

    (731) 207-4415

    1910 Hamburg Loop, Savannah, TN 38372
  • /63

    $185,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16385 Clifton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,889

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Wiseman Keller Williams Realty

    16385 Clifton Rd, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 69 Hwy N Unit 10181369, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

      0 Hwy 69 Hwy N Unit 10181369, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pyron UC River City Realty

  • /9

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $72,727 per Acre

    126 Catfish Ln, Crump, TN 38327

    Great View of the Tennessee River! Fantastic recreational lot and investment opportunity just steps from a new boat ramp! This property fronts both Catfish Lane and Sandy Lane Circle, offering easy access and excellent visibility. Buyer should consult the Adamsville Water Department regarding water tap availability. Lots 125 and 126 may be purchased together for $30,000, providing even more

    Agent Photo

    Pam Dickerson

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 207-4378

    126 Catfish Ln, Crump, TN 38327
  • /40

    $411,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    285 Music Way, Savannah, TN 38372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,138

    285 Music Way, Savannah, TN 38372
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Joanne Loop Unit 10180169, Savannah, TN 38372

      0 Joanne Loop Unit 10180169, Savannah, TN 38372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lanier Lanier Realty

  • /40

    $238,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    750 Taylor Rd, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

    Live off the grid and enjoy peaceful country living on 3.58 beautiful acres surrounded by mature trees, with an additional building site already in place! This 27x46 mobile home offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, featuring solid wood floors, a spacious laundry room, and a cozy fireplace (extra logs included). A large deck spans the entire back of the home—perfect for relaxing or entertaining while

    Agent Photo

    Angelean Gray

    Weichert, REALTORS - Crunk Rea

    (731) 888-7147

    750 Taylor Rd, Morris Chapel, TN 38361

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home