$154,000
17 Manhattan St, Ashley, PA 18706
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,256 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $123/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $153,847
Last Listing Agent Janine Dutter Lewith & Freeman, Kingston
17 Manhattan St, Ashley, PA 18706