2

Homes for Sale in 41531

Section Image
  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 56.7 Acres
    • $864 per Acre

    0000 State Highway 319, Hardy, KY 41531

    Approximately 56.70 +/- acres per PVA. Property has been appraised for more that the listing price. Included are Tracts 1,2,3 DEED 832-101

    Carolyn Hager RE/MAX Elite Realty

    0000 State Highway 319, Hardy, KY 41531
  • /15

    $175,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    31 Perry Stanley Rd, Hardy, KY 41531

    Very nice ranch home in the Belfry school district. Open floorplan with nice kitchen dining area. Close proximity to schools, shopping, park and medical facilities. This one won't last long. Call to set up a viewing. This is a Kentucky Real Estate agent owned property. Must provide proof of funds or prequalification from lender to view. Pond Does NOT go with property and is not available to

    Lisa Robinson AAA Real Estate Services

    31 Perry Stanley Rd, Hardy, KY 41531
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home