11,745

Harker Heights, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $496,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Driftwood Cir, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2005 Driftwood Cir, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rodriguez Empyral Group, Llc

  • /33

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    2609 Arno St, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    Stunning single-story home perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering rare privacy with generous space between neighbors. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath + study residence showcases an open-concept design with elevated finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, complete with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large island, and

    Mitchell Powers Dash Realty

    2609 Arno St, Harker Heights, TX 76548
  • /47

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    237 Scarlet Ln, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,016

    Last Listing Agent Tina Walden LPT Realty

    237 Scarlet Ln, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    • /25

      Est $306,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Deer Field Way, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2019 Deer Field Way, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Hennig Century 21 Bill Bartlett

  • /48

    $829,999

    $69K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft

    4360 Flint Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513

    Hilltop Beauty on 5 Acres – No HOA, Multi-Generational Living! Experience the best of country living with this stunning hilltop home nestled on 5 acres of scenic land, offering expansive views and complete privacy with little to no street traffic—all with no HOA. This beautifully designed property boasts over 3,400 square feet of living space, including a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath main home

    Jessie Walters JD Walters Real Estate

    4360 Flint Oak Dr, Belton, TX 76513
  • /27

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    303 Canoe Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,149

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Martin Kelly, Realtors

    303 Canoe Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    • /30

      $320,926 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Deer Field Way, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2016 Deer Field Way, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Harvey All City Real Estate

  • /23

    $265,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    2019 Stonehenge Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    You just found your new home! 3 bedroom brick home located in Knights Ridge. Home features laminate flooring along with ceramic tile in wet areas and carpeted bedrooms. Split floorplan gives the master bedroom privacy from the other rooms. Living room features beautiful floor to ceiling brick fireplace, ceiling fan and natural light. Kitchen features granite countertops, island, pantry and

    Shawn Hedrick Fathom Realty

    2019 Stonehenge Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548
  • /11

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    448 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    448 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    • /27

      Est $339,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Rocky Ridge Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1215 Rocky Ridge Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mempin Keller Williams Realty, Waco

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 7,435 Sq Ft
    • $292,326 per Acre

    913 Pinewood Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    R-2 zoned , builder has started the elevation process that is accepted by Bell County. Can build with the buider or provide your own after purchase.

    Christine Gordon All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    913 Pinewood Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1612 Pima Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Vacca Re/Max Better Place

    1612 Pima Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    • /15

      Est $305,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • Studio
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      805 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Weller Jim Wright Company

  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 26,310 Sq Ft
    • $157,285 per Acre

    TBD Lot 3 Block 9 Douglas Fir Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    Welcome to Valley Ridge Estates, Harker Heights newest lake view community. Featuring Lot sizes from 0.38 to 2.25 acres. Located in scenic Harker Heights, Texas, Valley Ridge Estates offers a prime location with convenient access to Interstate 14 and FM 2410, making commuting simple to major employers such as Fort Hood and Baylor Scott & White Health. Residents will enjoy a short 15 minute drive

    Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    TBD Lot 3 Block 9 Douglas Fir Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548
  • 713 End o Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    $258,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    713 End o Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,073

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lawrence Redbird Realty LLC

    713 End o Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    • /14

      Est $332,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • Studio
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      803 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Weller Jim Wright Company

  • /19

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    4405 Pawnee Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    Amanda Barton Exp Realty Llc

    4405 Pawnee Trail, Harker Heights, TX 76548
  • /36

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3919 Scenic Trail Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,166

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Alvarez All City Real Estate

    3919 Scenic Trail Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    • /8

      Est $309,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      • Studio
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      801 Harley Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Weller Jim Wright Company

  • /3

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 17,728 Sq Ft
    • $220,885 per Acre

    TBD Lot 2 Block 9 Fraser Fir Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

Ryan Hodge First Texas Brokerage Company

    TBD Lot 2 Block 9 Fraser Fir Dr, Harker Heights, TX 76548

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home