229

Recently Sold Homes in 19438

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $464,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    664 Oak Dr Unit 3-19, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    664 Oak Dr Unit 3-19, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    454 School Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,824

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Cohen RE/MAX Prime Real Estate

    454 School Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    592 Blackmoor Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,883

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kwak BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    592 Blackmoor Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /50

    $1,770,703

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    110 Cooke Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Walker Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    110 Cooke Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /44

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    560 Lederach Station Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,009

    Last Listing Agent Graceann Tinney Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    560 Lederach Station Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    351 Huckleberry Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,653

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    351 Huckleberry Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /40

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    605 Freedom Cir Unit 326, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,749

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    605 Freedom Cir Unit 326, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /5

    $489,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    106 Cobblestone Dr Unit JW 6-40, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    106 Cobblestone Dr Unit JW 6-40, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    318 Broad St, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,816

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wadsworth EXP Realty, LLC

    318 Broad St, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /38

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    432 Candlewood Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,357

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Pappas EveryHome Realtors

    432 Candlewood Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /29

    $197,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11 Elder Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

    11 Elder Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /2

    $742,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    362 Oak Ridge Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,457

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX Reliance

    362 Oak Ridge Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /4

    $522,727

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    112 Cobblestone Dr Unit 6-37, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    112 Cobblestone Dr Unit 6-37, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    891 Spruce Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,007

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McVeigh BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    891 Spruce Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /15

    $415,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    117 Ellen Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,453

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bacani Keller Williams Realty Group

    117 Ellen Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /2

    $182,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    35 Voit Dr, Skippack, PA 19474

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $395,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kulp-Heckler Compass RE

    35 Voit Dr, Skippack, PA 19474
  • /32

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    452 Park Ave, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,971

    Last Listing Agent Lori Salmon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    452 Park Ave, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    405 Ruth Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,403

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Weaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    405 Ruth Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    664 Oak Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Kay Builders The Fields at Jacobs Way

    664 Oak Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /33

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    113 Winchester Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,724

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Compass RE

    113 Winchester Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /57

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    532 Gruber Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,999

    Last Listing Agent Brettney Gunning-Rausch RE/MAX Central - Lansdale

    532 Gruber Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /37

    $865,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    575 Shakespeare Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,193

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tuttle BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    575 Shakespeare Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    222 Brookside Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,874

    Last Listing Agent Debby Singleton Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    222 Brookside Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /20

    $294,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    109 Durham Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,233

    Last Listing Agent Mariel Gniewoz Weiss Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    109 Durham Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /41

    $640,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    148 Harleysville Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,086

    Last Listing Agent Rich Sparling Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    148 Harleysville Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /62

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    202 Yoder Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,607

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hennessy Innovate Real Estate

    202 Yoder Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /39

    $498,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    494 Moyer Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,113

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Horrocks Moments Real Estate

    494 Moyer Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2130 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,323

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidheiser Springer Realty Group

    2130 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    557 Broxton Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,315

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sibel Real of Pennsylvania

    557 Broxton Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /13

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1728 Baghurst Aly, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,349

    Last Listing Agent James Stachelek RE/MAX Reliance

    1728 Baghurst Aly, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /34

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    264 Wilton Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,012

    Last Listing Agent John Bagnell EXP Realty, LLC

    264 Wilton Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /83

    $887,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2202 Smithfield Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,206

    Last Listing Agent John Wang EXP Realty, LLC

    2202 Smithfield Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /25

    $637,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    440 Moyer Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,310

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Marino Real of Pennsylvania

    440 Moyer Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /25

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    555 Hoffman Rd Unit 47, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,875

    Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    555 Hoffman Rd Unit 47, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /13

    $1,539,224

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    105 Cooke Way Unit 4BD, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

105 Cooke Way Unit 4BD, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /16

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    108 Continental Dr Unit CONDO 281, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,294

    Last Listing Agent GEOFFREY SLICK Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    108 Continental Dr Unit CONDO 281, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    539 Berkley Place, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,018

    Last Listing Agent Cary Simons Nelson Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    539 Berkley Place, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    328 Maple Ave, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,431

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Carr Compass RE

    328 Maple Ave, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /53

    $549,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2359 Hendricks Station Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,975

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sheppard EXP Realty, LLC

    2359 Hendricks Station Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
  • /39

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    915 Cressman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,189

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lynne Loughery Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    915 Cressman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home