8,832

Harleysville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    635 Old Sumneytown Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,948

    Last Listing Agent Irina Bernatskaya Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    635 Old Sumneytown Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /21

      Est $413,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Buckingham Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      509 Buckingham Ct, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1503 Breckenridge Place, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,135

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Lipson BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    1503 Breckenridge Place, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /29

      Est $600,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Township Line Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4202 Township Line Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /37

    $381,268

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    460 Indian Crest Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,871

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    460 Indian Crest Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /36

      Est $708,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4224 Township Line Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4224 Township Line Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /58

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2350 Josie Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,021

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hunsberger Sanford Alderfer Real Estate

    2350 Josie Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /40

      Est $467,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Township Line Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4240 Township Line Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    312 Manor Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,269

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hunsicker Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    312 Manor Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /39

      Est $594,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Store Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2066 Store Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /37

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    260 Grace Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,847

    Last Listing Agent Gary Cassel BHHS Keystone Properties

    260 Grace Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /30

      Est $401,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Store Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2076 Store Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /3

    $479,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    662 Oak Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Kay Builders The Fields at Jacobs Way

    662 Oak Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /47

      Est $517,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Skippack Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3519 Skippack Pike, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /50

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    338 Coddington Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,613

    Last Listing Agent Scott Newell RE/MAX Reliance

    338 Coddington Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /24

      Est $393,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Salem Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4013 Salem Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /51

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    433 Hoffman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,562

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Phillips Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    433 Hoffman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /25

      Est $388,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Salem Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4011 Salem Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1465 Old Skippack Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,165

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gunter RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1465 Old Skippack Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /31

      Est $576,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Eastport Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2118 Eastport Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /30

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1054 Kingscote Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,976

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Sparks Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    1054 Kingscote Dr, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /51

      Est $590,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Eastport Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2145 Eastport Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    154 Ruth Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,948

    Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    154 Ruth Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /38

      Est $626,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Eastport Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2139 Eastport Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $967,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    406 Hoffman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,117

    Last Listing Agent Dennis John Realty Mark Associates

    406 Hoffman Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /27

      Est $739,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Legat Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2023 Legat Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,030,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    281 Kinsey Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bergstresser Bergstresser Real Estate Inc

    281 Kinsey Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /28

      Est $395,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2002 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    425 #1 Asha Way, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Whalen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    425 #1 Asha Way, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /30

      Est $371,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2035 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /73

    $707,777

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    340 Vanderbilt Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,458

    Last Listing Agent Louis Marchegiano Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    340 Vanderbilt Ln, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /14

      Est $403,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2055 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /32

    $347,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3940 Ashland Dr Unit 147, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,930

    Last Listing Agent Matthew DeSantis Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    3940 Ashland Dr Unit 147, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /29

      Est $400,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2149 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    305 Manor Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,922

    Last Listing Agent Anna Louise Farrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    305 Manor Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /28

      Est $365,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2062 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /59

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    323 Broad St, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,724

    Last Listing Agent Connie Hunsberger BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    323 Broad St, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /34

      Est $361,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2110 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /64

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1107 Stratford Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,063

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lutteroty Keller Williams Realty Group

    1107 Stratford Cir, Harleysville, PA 19438
    • /32

      Est $398,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2138 Fort Bevon Rd, Harleysville, PA 19438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home