$251,000 Last List Price
30 NE 80 Rd, Harper, KS 67058
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,987 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- $84/SF
- 41 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $231,279
Last Listing Agent April Wiens Heritage 1st Realty
30 NE 80 Rd, Harper, KS 67058$251,000 Last List Price
30 NE 80 Rd, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,279
Last Listing Agent April Wiens Heritage 1st Realty
30 NE 80 Rd, Harper, KS 67058$390,000 Last List Price
1202 W 8th St, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,119
Last Listing Agent Aubrey Haley Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate
1202 W 8th St, Harper, KS 67058$181,000 Last List Price
00000 NE 30 Ave, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trevor Stoll Midwest Land Group, LLC
00000 NE 30 Ave, Harper, KS 67058$142,500 Last List Price
1310 Central St, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $158,163
Last Listing Agent Isaac Klingman McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC
1310 Central St, Harper, KS 67058Price Undisclosed
221 W 16th St, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $60,136
221 W 16th St, Harper, KS 67058$309,000 Last List Price
0000 NW 130 Rd, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyler Heil Midwest Land Group, LLC
0000 NW 130 Rd, Harper, KS 67058$35,000 Last List Price
916 Van Buren St, Harper, KS 67058
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $78,405
Last Listing Agent Debra Allen Century 21 Grigsby Realty
916 Van Buren St, Harper, KS 67058$200,000 Last List Price
610 Ash St, Harper, KS 67058