6,523

Homes in ZIP Code 48225

Section Image
    • 20632 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $138,400 Not Listed For Sale

      20632 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      20632 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,150
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LaTrina Spencer Supreme Realty

    • 18771 Woodcrest St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $115,333 Not Listed For Sale

      18771 Woodcrest St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18771 Woodcrest St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Sep 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rick Schwanitz Villa Residential Realty Co

    • 19315 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $129,025 Not Listed For Sale

      19315 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      19315 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Harry Lee Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    • 19274 Edgefield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $217,382 Not Listed For Sale

      19274 Edgefield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19274 Edgefield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Erva Bryant Ritz Realty

    • 19288 Edgefield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $215,243 Not Listed For Sale

      19288 Edgefield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19288 Edgefield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thom Kuchulan RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 20309 Woodcrest St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $224,121 Not Listed For Sale

      20309 Woodcrest St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20309 Woodcrest St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nusrat Moghul Arterra Luxe Collection LLC

    • 18625 Eastwood Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $234,877 Not Listed For Sale

      18625 Eastwood Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      18625 Eastwood Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 20300 Hunt Club Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $186,632 Not Listed For Sale

      20300 Hunt Club Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20300 Hunt Club Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Belcastro Karen Michael Realty Inc

    • 19381 Beaconsfield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $118,271 Not Listed For Sale

      19381 Beaconsfield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      19381 Beaconsfield St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,500
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Ferriole Jr Park Place Real Estate Services, Inc

    • 19984 Helen Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $236,959 Not Listed For Sale

      19984 Helen Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19984 Helen Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna O'Keefe Real Estate One

    • 20623 Kenmore Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $194,572 Not Listed For Sale

      20623 Kenmore Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20623 Kenmore Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Mar 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Caldwell Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 19896 Huntington Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $212,723 Not Listed For Sale

      19896 Huntington Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19896 Huntington Ave, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,901
      • Sep 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darralyn Bowers Bowers Realty & Investments, Inc

    • /2

      Est $129,635 Not Listed For Sale

      18598 Woodside St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      18598 Woodside St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Nysen Select RE Prof - James Ray & Associates

    • 19709 Country Club Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $193,113 Not Listed For Sale

      19709 Country Club Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19709 Country Club Dr, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Artan Gjelaj Remirus

    • 20443 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $149,158 Not Listed For Sale

      20443 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20443 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Gobba EXP Realty Main

    • 20315 Beaufait St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $195,642 Not Listed For Sale

      20315 Beaufait St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20315 Beaufait St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Feb 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Harajli RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 19405 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $115,209 Not Listed For Sale

      19405 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19405 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jan 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donald Moore Community Choice Realty Associates, LLC

    • 20631 Elkhart St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $150,163 Not Listed For Sale

      20631 Elkhart St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      20631 Elkhart St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    • 18540 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Est $95,641 Not Listed For Sale

      18540 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      18540 Roscommon St, Harper Woods, MI 48225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 498% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Connon RE/MAX