280

Recently Sold Homes in 73045

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $279,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    154 Woodlands Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,001

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Nation CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    154 Woodlands Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /31

    $209,426 Sold May 16, 2025

    21353 Rovic Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    21353 Rovic Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /50

    $555,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18803 Marbella Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lawson Pioneer Realty

    18803 Marbella Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /30

    $230,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17300 NE 50th St, Choctaw, OK 73020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,296

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Burke LRE Realty LLC

    17300 NE 50th St, Choctaw, OK 73020
  • /45

    $187,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    435 Crooked Oak Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,197

    Last Listing Agent Bill Harvey Capital Real Estate LLC

    435 Crooked Oak Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /51

    $345,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5509 Old Town St, Newalla, OK 74857

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,708

    Last Listing Agent Robert Baker RE/MAX at Home

    5509 Old Town St, Newalla, OK 74857
  • /43

    $230,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5201 Lakeview Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,102

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nolen Spearhead Real Estate, LLC

    5201 Lakeview Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /49

    $275,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2603 Indian Springs Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,395

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Robberson RE/MAX Exclusive

    2603 Indian Springs Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /27

    $254,885 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    318 Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,650

    Ideal Homes The Woodlands

    318 Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /46

    $299,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10100 N Harrah Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,483

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Compise RE/MAX at Home

    10100 N Harrah Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /52

    $314,888 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    253 Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,543

    Ideal Homes The Woodlands

    253 Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /50

    $329,999 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    329326 E 1021 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,163

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Zeleny eXp Realty, LLC BO

    329326 E 1021 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /50

    $190,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    279 Woodlands Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,989

    Last Listing Agent Paula Kimbrell MK Partners INC

    279 Woodlands Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /50

    $905,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    18700 Hickory Hollow Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,634

    Last Listing Agent Kobi Abbott Keller Williams Central OK ED

    18700 Hickory Hollow Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /44

    $425,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5001 N Luther Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,255

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    5001 N Luther Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /47

    $168,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    20320 Rockhollow Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,292

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Parker Capital Real Estate LLC

    20320 Rockhollow Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /42

    $262,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1740 N Dobbs Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,326

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rush Copper Creek Real Estate

    1740 N Dobbs Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /10

    $262,141 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3888 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar River Mist

    3888 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /30

    $385,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    18854 Marbella Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,113

    Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

    18854 Marbella Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    20961 Holden St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,403

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Lawson Pioneer Realty

    20961 Holden St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /27

    $190,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    329302 E 1022 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,251

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Farrow Salt Real Estate Inc

    329302 E 1022 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4444 S Deer Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,446

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Byers Ogle Real Estate Group LLC

    4444 S Deer Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /2

    $47,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    101609 Green Moss Trail S, Harrah, OK 73045

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $11,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sigman NextHome Central Real Estate

    101609 Green Moss Trail S, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /8

    $30,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    101676 S 3303 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $14,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaena Balderas Legacy Oak Realty

    101676 S 3303 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /16

    $225,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3856 Louthea Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar River Mist

    3856 Louthea Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /49

    $508,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8108 Wolfridge Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,978

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Moosavi RE/MAX LIFESTYLE

    8108 Wolfridge Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /15

    $227,643 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3825 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    3825 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /51

    $280,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    21110 Winding Brook, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Angell-Hart McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    21110 Winding Brook, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /51

    $825,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20180 Elm St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,076

    Last Listing Agent Karen King King Real Estate Group

    20180 Elm St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /31

    $213,234 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    21105 Rivermist Dr, Harrah, OK 74857

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    21105 Rivermist Dr, Harrah, OK 74857
  • /42

    $299,892 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    256 Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,221

    Last Listing Agent Vernon McKown Principal Development LLC

    256 Park Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /14

    $266,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3128 Pennington St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    3128 Pennington St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /51

    $358,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    20660 Walker St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Miller Homeworx South

    20660 Walker St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /34

    $175,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    329131 E Lincoln St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,737

    Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

    329131 E Lincoln St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20619 Autumn Trail, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,793

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    20619 Autumn Trail, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /34

    $128,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1812 Breezeway Heights, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Canup RE/MAX COBBLESTONE

    1812 Breezeway Heights, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /12

    $241,266 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3832 Louthea Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar River Mist

    3832 Louthea Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /43

    $275,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    382 Rock Hollow Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,220

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    382 Rock Hollow Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /39

    $170,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    19090 SE Catfish Dr, Newalla, OK 74857

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,991

    Last Listing Agent Renee Ingram Ingram Real Estate LLC

    19090 SE Catfish Dr, Newalla, OK 74857
  • /6

    $280,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    331189 E 1020 Rd, McLoud, OK 74851

    • Land
    • 70 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Watson Hamilwood Real Estate

    331189 E 1020 Rd, McLoud, OK 74851

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home