5,053

Harrah, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $229,390 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    3120 Pennington St, Harrah, OK 73045

    Welcome to the Charlotte floor plan in the fast-growing Harrah Pointe community! This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept layout with a functional split floor plan—perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. With three spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, the Charlotte offers a smart balance of comfort and style. At the heart of the home is a modern

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    3120 Pennington St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /27

    $175,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20300 Rockhollow Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,931

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lerma RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    20300 Rockhollow Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /36

      Est $212,121 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Harvest Hills, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      435 Harvest Hills, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Imel Realty of America LLC

  • /32

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    20328 SE 37th St, Harrah, OK 73045

    Spacious and charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a beautiful manicured 1 acre lot in a shop approved addition. Country living with the convenience of easy access to I-40 and the Kickapoo turnpike for a quick commute to Tinker, Shawnee and the OKC Metro area. The inviting kitchen features tons of storage. The primary suite is a true retreat, boasting his-and-her sinks, a whirlpool tub, a

    Tina Ford Horizon Realty

    20328 SE 37th St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5280 N Harrah Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,668

    Last Listing Agent Tim Rasmussen Metro First Realty

    5280 N Harrah Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /39

      Est $205,882 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Harvest Hills, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      410 Harvest Hills, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Hunt Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /24

    $224,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    1032 Harrison St, Harrah, OK 73045

    Completely refreshed and move-in ready, 1032 Harrison St is a beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath home with a 2-car garage, located in the Harrah Public Schools district. This home has been thoughtfully remodeled with tasteful, timeless finishes throughout, including new exterior paint, new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, new tile throughout, and new quartz countertops that give the

    Cameron Burke LRE Realty LLC

    1032 Harrison St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /17

    $243,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3124 Pennington St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    3124 Pennington St, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /46

      Est $235,833 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Woodlands Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      284 Woodlands Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikii Hubbs Prestige Real Estate Services

  • /10

    $900,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    18465 NE 23rd St, Harrah, OK 73045

    PRIME DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY! Two adjoining parcels totaling 6.29 acres being sold together, offering a rare opportunity for future commercial development. Located in a growing area with excellent visibility and accessibility, this property is ideally suited for investors, developers, or business owners seeking a strategic location. While a house currently sits on the property, AS IS-WHERE IS,

    Stacy Balch Horizon Realty

    18465 NE 23rd St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    20318 SE 37th St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,321

    Last Listing Agent Cindy and Wally Kerr

    20318 SE 37th St, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /41

      Est $194,976 Not Listed For Sale

      329022 E 1031 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      329022 E 1031 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Einstein Too LLC

  • /12

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $191,083 per Acre

    0 NE 23rd St Unit 1182275, Harrah, OK 73045

    Prime 1.57 acre development opportunity with commercial rezoning potential Unleash your vision on this exceptional parcel located right next to the The Kickapoo Turnpike (I-335). This property presents an outstanding opportunity for investors and developers looking to capitalize on its potential for commercial rezoning.

    Lisa Lawson Pioneer Realty

    0 NE 23rd St Unit 1182275, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17801 NE 27th St, Harrah, OK 73045

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $7,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,044

    Last Listing Agent Karen King King Real Estate Group

    17801 NE 27th St, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      990608 Hickery Grove Trail, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      990608 Hickery Grove Trail, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Comp02 MLSOK MLSOK Comparables

  • /46

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 31.96 Acres
    • $20,338 per Acre

    8768 N Triple X Rd, Jones, OK 73049

    This exceptional 31.96 acre tract offers the perfect balance of privacy, accessibility, and usability. The property features approximately 789 feet of frontage along N Triple X Road, with a wooded tree line along the road providing excellent natural screening and seclusion. Beyond the frontage, roughly two-thirds of the land is clear, creating expansive open ground ideal for a homesite,

    Julie Hoff KG Realty LLC

    8768 N Triple X Rd, Jones, OK 73049
  • /33

    $38,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 N Oak Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Huggins Midwest Land Group

    0 N Oak Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00000 S Stonecrest Cir, Harrah, OK 73045

      00000 S Stonecrest Cir, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Burke Pioneer Realty

  • /50

    $560,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    21200 Reserve Cir, Harrah, OK 73045

    Country living with the convenience of the city only minutes away! Set on a generous 1-acre lot within a gated community, this stunning home offers 2,603 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Its crisp white exterior, accented with farmhouse-inspired cedar details and brick elements, creates instant curb appeal and welcomes you in with a charming

    Sean Gragert Horizon Realty

    21200 Reserve Cir, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /11

    $240,866 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    21097 River Mist Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Lennar River Mist

    21097 River Mist Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Woodrock St, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      87 Woodrock St, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Garoutte Horizon Realty

  • /3

    $309,700 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    21240 SE 31st St, Harrah, OK 73045

    Welcome to Harrah Pointe, one of Harrah’s newest and fastest-growing communities by Colony Fine Homes. Want space and affordability? You’ve found it! The Finley floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath layout with spacious living and modern comfort throughout. As soon as you walk into this home, you’ll be wowed by the size of the living room. Plenty of room for hosting parties,

    John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    21240 SE 31st St, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /38

    $183,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2231 Church Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,346

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    2231 Church Ave, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 S 3330 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

      000 S 3330 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Lister EXP Realty LLC (BO)

  • /27

    $139,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6.18 Acres
    • $22,499 per Acre

    0003 N Peebly Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    Plat to be recorded with county. Buyer to verify all information. Additional lots available. No driveway installed yet. Buyer's can go walk property at anytime.

    Brian Rickard Metro Mark Realtors

    0003 N Peebly Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /40

    $129,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1724 N Dobbs Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,798

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prince Coldwell Banker Select

    1724 N Dobbs Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /36

      Est $249,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3808 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,178
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /23

    $218,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    100 Indiana Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

    Welcome home to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home built in 2019, nestled on a cul-de-sac in the Fall Creek addition in Harrah!! This charming home has a cozy living area with a gas-log fireplace, open layout, and a gorgeous kitchen with plenty of cabinet space. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard, 2-car garage, and the safety of an inground storm shelter. Located in the Harrah School District

    Tracey Berrios Whittington Realty

    100 Indiana Rd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /11

    $225,833 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3864 Louthea Ln, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Lennar River Mist

    3864 Louthea Ln, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3792 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3792 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,798
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /25

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    4332 Titan Terrace, Harrah, OK 73045

    Welcome to Harrah! Built by Rausch Coleman, this is the Foster Plan. Located very close to town of Harrah, and major highways. Fenced in yard on a corner lot! Home has a bright modern touch with grey paint and carpeting. Kitchen has warm espresso colored cabinetry and dining space positioned close enough to exterior door leading to back yard patio! Laundry and garage access just outside of the

    Logan Hagan Heather & Company Realty Group

    4332 Titan Terrace, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /8

    $397,990 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2135 London Place, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Stuck Keystone Realty Group

    2135 London Place, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /21

      Est $239,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3809 Ada Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,799
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /6

    $293,300 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    Lavender Plan at Brush Creek, Harrah, OK 73045

    Home Creations Builder
    329 Tim Holt Dr Unit 36079618, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /44

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    387 Harvest Hills, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,637

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Wiles OklaHome Real Estate

    387 Harvest Hills, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N3300 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

      0 N3300 Rd, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

  • /22

    $246,091 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    20661 Brush Creek Blvd, Harrah, OK 73045

    Every corner of this home radiates style and attention to detail. From its eye-catching curb appeal to the full landscaping and high-end finishes, it's designed to wow you from the moment you arrive. Inside, you'll be welcomed by wood-look tile flooring that sweeps through the open-concept layout, blending modern elegance with ultimate comfort.But the real star of the show? The kitchen! A total

    Home Creations Builder
    20661 Brush Creek Blvd, Harrah, OK 73045
  • /39

    $310,800 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20933 Jaimie Dr, Harrah, OK 73045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,680

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fertic PR Agency, LLC

    20933 Jaimie Dr, Harrah, OK 73045
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      19309 E Reno Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      19309 E Reno Ave, Harrah, OK 73045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willard Willard Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $91,600

    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 N Dobbs & E Wilshire Unit 1204926, Harrah, OK 73045

    This 4.58-acre corner property at N Dobbs and E Wilshire has no restrictions and sits about twenty minutes from OKC. You get full use of the land for a home, shop, or small setup without limits. The wooded setting adds privacy, and the corner location gives you easy access from both roads. This tract works well if you want space and flexibility while staying close to town. Additional 20 acres

    Matthew Myatt West and Main Homes

    0 N Dobbs & E Wilshire Unit 1204926, Harrah, OK 73045

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home