1

Land Lot for Sale in 49638

Section Image
  • /18

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 29.5 Acres
    • $5,759 per Acre

    0 S 13½ Rd, Harrietta, MI 49638

    Discover the beauty and recreation Northern Michigan has to offer with this incredible 29.5-acre parcel located just minutes from Caberfae Peaks and just outside the Village of Harrietta. This wooded property features rolling terrain, a great mix of mature trees, and multiple possibilities for outdoor enthusiasts or those looking for a private getaway location. Whether you’re looking for

    Michelle Maidens REO-Cadillac-233028

    0 S 13½ Rd, Harrietta, MI 49638
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home