361

Recently Sold Homes in 37748

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $273,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    399 Black Oak Rd, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,226

    Last Listing Agent Misty Tidwell Smoky Mountain Realty

    399 Black Oak Rd, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    625 Unaka St, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $207,098

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Nichols Keller Williams West Knoxville

    625 Unaka St, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /6

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 31 Indigo Bunting Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $15,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katina Ramsey CENTURY 21 Legacy

    Lot 31 Indigo Bunting Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /7

    $62,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Lot #95 Serenity Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $126,531 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price

    0 Lot #95 Serenity Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1121 Georgia Ave, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,837

    Last Listing Agent James Barry United Real Estate Solutions

    1121 Georgia Ave, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /57

    $709,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    121 Westcliff Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,122

    Last Listing Agent Alfred (Al) Enochs First Realty Company

    121 Westcliff Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /56

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Vann Rd Unit 1325088, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 3.76 Acres
    • $6,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Hawn Frankie Hawn Realty, LLC

    0 Vann Rd Unit 1325088, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /42

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1293 Swan Pond Circle Rd, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,971

    1293 Swan Pond Circle Rd, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /59

    $32,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    308 Caney View Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $17,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,125

    Last Listing Agent Amber Nestor Amber Nestor

    308 Caney View Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /31

    $311,630

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    154 S Blissful Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Emory Creek

    154 S Blissful Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    790 & 800 Hilltop Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Miracle Realty Executives Associates

    790 & 800 Hilltop Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /15

    $120,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    0 Balfour Dr Unit 1320318, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 16.39 Acres
    • $7,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hensley SCH Real Estate, Realty Executives

    0 Balfour Dr Unit 1320318, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    150 Spain Cir, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,386

    150 Spain Cir, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Bazel Rd Unit RTC3146487, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    0 Bazel Rd Unit RTC3146487, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /54

    $635,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    159 Tremont Way, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Hasert Realty Executives Knox Valley

    159 Tremont Way, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /11

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2005 Bluff Rd, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,995

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hamel Wallace

    2005 Bluff Rd, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /22

    $319,560

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    117 N Rolling Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Emory Creek

    117 N Rolling Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    227 Ford Ave, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,098

    Last Listing Agent Michael Darby ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    227 Ford Ave, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /18

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    302 Byrd Ave, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,223

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Toney Greater Impact Realty

    302 Byrd Ave, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /19

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1111 Old Roane St, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tipton PWA Properties

    1111 Old Roane St, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /10

    $18,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    130 Lakeview Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $31,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price

    130 Lakeview Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /38

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    111 Tanger Ct, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,667

    Last Listing Agent Laurie O'Shea Keller Williams West Knoxville

    111 Tanger Ct, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /10

    $79,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1639 Old Roane St, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,768

    Last Listing Agent Houston Raby Mountains to Lakes Real Estate

    1639 Old Roane St, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /14

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4271 Harriman Hwy, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,953

    4271 Harriman Hwy, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    201 Adcock Hollow Rd, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent Jan Williams Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

    201 Adcock Hollow Rd, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /33

    $198,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    110 Rosser St, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,274

    Last Listing Agent Debby Hill BHHS Dean-Smith Realty

    110 Rosser St, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /60

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    214 Tanglewood Rd, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,983

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    214 Tanglewood Rd, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /23

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    0 Tunnel Hill Rd Unit RTC3181569, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $13,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    0 Tunnel Hill Rd Unit RTC3181569, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /6

    $10,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    31 Indigo Bunting Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $15,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    31 Indigo Bunting Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /20

    $299,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    187 N Rolling Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Emory Creek

    187 N Rolling Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2410 Sugar Grove Valley Rd, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,040

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Hill Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

    2410 Sugar Grove Valley Rd, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    941 Unaka St, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,414

941 Unaka St, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    883 Old Harriman Hwy Unit 883, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,894

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    883 Old Harriman Hwy Unit 883, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    401 Woody Ave, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,176

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Roberson-James Greater Impact Realty

    401 Woody Ave, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    130 Anderson Ln, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $336,773

    130 Anderson Ln, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Caney Creek Rd Unit 1322636, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $35,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kenton Young Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    0 Caney Creek Rd Unit 1322636, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /20

    $324,860

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    135 S Blissful Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Emory Creek

    135 S Blissful Meadows Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /27

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    213 Westshore Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,176

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    213 Westshore Dr, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /24

    $2,012,875

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Roane State Hwy Unit 1314383, Harriman, TN 37748

    • Land
    • 500 Acres
    • $4,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Alley Alley Realty & Auction, LLC

    0 Roane State Hwy Unit 1314383, Harriman, TN 37748
  • /28

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    132 Turner Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,755

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

    132 Turner Dr, Harriman, TN 37748

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home