4,995

Properties in ZIP Code 19952

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $342,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Old Airport Rd Unit 1, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      340 Old Airport Rd Unit 1, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN GLEESON EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $418,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Killens Pond Rd Unit 3, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3490 Killens Pond Rd Unit 3, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • May 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN RASH The Parker Group

    • /6

      Est $613,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Pear Tree Ln Unit 1, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2018
      509 Pear Tree Ln Unit 1, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 873% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent DAWN ROBINSON INDIAN RIVER LAND CO

    • /24

      Est $516,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $398,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 John Andrews Dr Unit 99999, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29 John Andrews Dr Unit 99999, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Terri Favata Elevated Real Estate Solutions

    • /23

      Est $361,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Jefferson Woods Dr Unit 200, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Jefferson Woods Dr Unit 200, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN GLEESON EXP Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $317,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      6877 Milford Harrington Hwy Unit 1, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6877 Milford Harrington Hwy Unit 1, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Watson RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      X S Dupont Hwy, Harrington (Kent), DE 19952

      X S Dupont Hwy, Harrington (Kent), DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sapp NextHome Preferred

    • /36

      Est $440,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      10832 Memory Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10832 Memory Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,167
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bennett Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /12

      Est $345,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      318 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carole Kisner Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /25

      Est $488,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      110 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bowers Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Weiner Ave Unit B, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      214 Weiner Ave Unit B, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi J Slagle 5 Star Property Management

    • /24

      Est $438,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Southfield Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      64 Southfield Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mathena The Lisa Mathena Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $336,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      207 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /20

      Est $349,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      208 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hughes First Class Properties

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Meadow Wood Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Meadow Wood Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fleming St Unit A, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      120 Fleming St Unit A, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Killens Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      0 Killens Pond Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tartt Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /37

      Est $187,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Commerce St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1 Commerce St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pleasant Pine Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Pleasant Pine Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Becker Bryan Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $430,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Abagail Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7 Abagail Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com LLP

    • /25

      Est $487,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      133 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1,856 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Howard L Price NextHome Preferred

    • /15

      Est $288,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 New St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      3 New St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam D'Alessandro Myers Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      20230 S Dupont Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20230 S Dupont Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Haggard Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brownsville Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      0 Brownsville Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nibblett CALLAWAY FARNELL AND MOORE

    • /5

      Est $340,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ambler Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      905 Ambler Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Apr 17, 2019

• /11

      Est $329,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      306 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

• /5

      Est $340,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Ambler Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      903 Ambler Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Mar 22, 2019

• /11

      Est $335,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      308 Friendship Way, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Ambler Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      913 Ambler Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Spicer Bryan Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $210,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Meadow Wood Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      37 Meadow Wood Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Park Brown Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      7836 Park Brown Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Howard L Price NextHome Preferred

    • /5

      Est $210,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Meadowood Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33 Meadowood Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ken Clendaniel RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $410,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Beech Tree Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2013
      147 Beech Tree Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 926% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sawyer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16882 S Route 13, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16882 S Route 13, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hohrein Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /5

      Est $267,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Liberty St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      121 W Liberty St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lynch RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fleming St, Harrington, DE 19952

      • Studio
      • Built 1930
      120 Fleming St, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hommond Bryan Realty Group

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Delaware Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      100 Delaware Ave, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Travis L. Dorman RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3739 Milford Harrington Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3739 Milford Harrington Hwy, Milford, DE 19963

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Oct 15, 2012

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Beebe Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      4307 Beebe Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN WILSON ERA HARRINGTON REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home