4,829

Harrington, DE Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $379,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Johnson Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /34

      Est $359,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      48 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Turner Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $378,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Torianne Weiss Hamstead BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /38

      Est $465,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28 John Andrews Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill The Real Estate Market

    • /25

      Est $392,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Johnson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /30

      Est $392,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tartt Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /57

      Est $387,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Ronald Rich Blvd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Mackert Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1152 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,950
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      211 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bennett Iron Valley Real Estate at The Beach

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      266 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $481,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      110 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bublitz Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /75

      Est $467,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lucky C Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Lucky C Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bradley Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /86

      Est $546,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      131 E Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

• /30

      Est $523,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lucky Ben Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      125 Lucky Ben Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katina Morris Bryan Realty Group

    • /75

      Est $539,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 W Lucky Estates Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROLYN RASH The Parker Group

    • /34

      Est $449,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5396 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5396 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Nicholls Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /29

      Est $440,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Old Airport Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      260 Old Airport Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Harrington Coldwell Banker Premier - Seaford

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Jeneva Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      96 Jeneva Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Dusty Branch Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145 Dusty Branch Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zach Zdradzinski Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      48 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      142 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wilkins Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Pleasant Pine Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Pleasant Pine Ct, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Manaraze Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      718 Pleasant Pine Cir, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sawyer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $374,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Casamento Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $359,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Bull Run Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 Bull Run Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hovik Nazarian Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $368,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      495 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bowers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $363,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      423 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

• /33

      Est $362,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      85 Jefferson Woods Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bowers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $361,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Stonewall Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25 Stonewall Ln, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mast Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      780 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      834 Fernwood Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Bowers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $329,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5707 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DELBERT MILLS MARVEL AGENCY INC

    • /47

      Est $352,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      5871 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5871 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARCIA SHULER BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $342,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      5784 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5784 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEN WOLFE Coldwell Banker Premier - Milford

    • /36

      Est $354,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5702 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Parker The Parker Group

    • /36

      Est $374,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Jackson Ditch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1222 Jackson Ditch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Patterson Schwartz

    • /20

      Est $270,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Jackson Ditch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1058 Jackson Ditch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,050
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Schmidt RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $262,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      6998 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      6998 Milford Harrington Hwy, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Southard Bryan Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $402,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Jackson Ditch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      758 Jackson Ditch Rd, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Dupras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Rachel Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      193 Rachel Dr, Harrington, DE 19952

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home