54,696

Recently Sold Harris County TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $237,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    13030 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    13030 Shells Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /27

    $215,390 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    29651 Knollwood Bay Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    29651 Knollwood Bay Rd, Waller, TX 77484
  • /25

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    23611 Youpon Lake Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,581

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miranda Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    23611 Youpon Lake Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /23

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    743 Granville Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,622

    Last Listing Agent Jose Portillo HomeSmart

    743 Granville Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /24

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    20302 Bridgedale Ln, Humble, TX 77338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,028

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    20302 Bridgedale Ln, Humble, TX 77338
  • /40

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15643 Thirsty Horse Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,033

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    15643 Thirsty Horse Trail, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /7

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2401 Lockwood Dr, Houston, TX 77020

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,117

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Camacho NB Elite Realty

    2401 Lockwood Dr, Houston, TX 77020
  • /27

    $244,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9227 Lowan Terrace Dr, Baytown, TX 77521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

9227 Lowan Terrace Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
  • /48

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    19438 Little Pine Ln, Katy, TX 77449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,295

    Last Listing Agent Yanjun Shen eXp Realty LLC

    19438 Little Pine Ln, Katy, TX 77449
  • /16

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    31531 Pianella Ln, Huffman, TX 77336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Sila - Watermill Collection

    31531 Pianella Ln, Huffman, TX 77336
  • /10

    $971,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7103 Quaker Meadows Dr, Katy, TX 77493

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    7103 Quaker Meadows Dr, Katy, TX 77493
  • /22

    $226,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1706 Hamlin Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,357

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    1706 Hamlin Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2915 Palm Oaks Trail, Houston, TX 77045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,520

    Last Listing Agent Jadi Lopez South Real Estate and Contemporary Art

    2915 Palm Oaks Trail, Houston, TX 77045
  • /42

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1106 Tulane St, Houston, TX 77008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,140

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Dugan Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    1106 Tulane St, Houston, TX 77008
  • /27

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10302 Sageplum Dr, Houston, TX 77089

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,548

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Barraza REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    10302 Sageplum Dr, Houston, TX 77089
  • /38

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    860 Dunleigh Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,600

    Last Listing Agent Shian Munro Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    860 Dunleigh Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77055
  • /35

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2505 Twisting Pine Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,081

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson Texas Signature Realty

    2505 Twisting Pine Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /48

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6011 Running Creek Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,080

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    6011 Running Creek Ct, Kingwood, TX 77345
  • /50

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20642 Prince Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,678

    Last Listing Agent Andy Yaltir VITA Realty

    20642 Prince Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
  • /35

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15846 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    15846 Invergelder Dr, Humble, TX 77346

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home